Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Veteran., Super. Mester
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Fodboldorkestret
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
154845
02-04-24
kl. 19:50
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
154851
08-04-24
kl. 21:10
Fodboldorkestret
Sunclass Airlines
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
154857
15-04-24
kl. 18:40
Fusion 06
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
154868
25-04-24
kl. 19:50
Fodboldorkestret
Trianglen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 0
154874
30-04-24
kl. 19:50
Dynamo Stüring
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154880
06-05-24
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154886
14-05-24
kl. 21:00
FC Hybris
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154890
22-05-24
kl. 18:40
Fodboldorkestret
FC Internationale
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154895
30-05-24
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154903
06-06-24
kl. 17:30
Fodboldorkestret
FC Freon
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154908
12-06-24
kl. 21:00
Fodboldorkestret
Vigerslev BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154913
18-06-24
kl. 21:10
Fodboldorkestret
B 1901, København
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154923
14-08-24
kl. 21:00
Fodboldorkestret
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154929
19-08-24
kl. 18:40
Sunclass Airlines
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154935
26-08-24
kl. 21:10
Fodboldorkestret
Fusion 06
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154946
05-09-24
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
Fodboldorkestret
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154952
10-09-24
kl. 20:00
Fodboldorkestret
Dynamo Stüring
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154958
17-09-24
kl. 20:00
Fodboldorkestret
Cph. Celtic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154964
20-09-24
kl. 18:40
Fodboldorkestret
FC Hybris
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154968
25-09-24
kl. 21:00
FC Internationale
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154973
02-10-24
kl. 18:40
Fodboldorkestret
Hakoah
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154981
11-10-24
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
Fodboldorkestret
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
154986
14-10-24
kl. 18:40
Vigerslev BK
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154991
22-10-24
kl. 21:00
B 1901, København
Fodboldorkestret
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41