Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Kampprogram
7. C., C-1.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
154341
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
FC Skumtoget
De Røde Djævle 1.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
154338
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
Hazara FC
Idrætsklubben i Form
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
154339
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
Knuden S & E
Cph. Celtic 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
154340
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
SIF Hovedstaden
Deportivo los Gorilas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
154342
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
FC Mad og Kaffe
SK Slavia Nocturne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 0
154343
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
Hønses Favoritter
Søgårdsskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
154349
11-05-24
kl. 10:00
Hønses Favoritter
Idrætsklubben i Form
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
154345
11-05-24
kl. 11:10
Deportivo los Gorilas
Knuden S & E
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 2
154347
11-05-24
kl. 11:10
SK Slavia Nocturne
FC Skumtoget
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 3
154346
11-05-24
kl. 12:20
De Røde Djævle 1.
SIF Hovedstaden
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
UHT
154344
11-05-24
kl. 13:50
Cph. Celtic 2.
Hazara FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
154348
13-05-24
kl. 21:10
Søgårdsskolen
FC Mad og Kaffe
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154350
20-05-24
kl. 10:00
Hazara FC
Deportivo los Gorilas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154351
20-05-24
kl. 10:00
Knuden S & E
De Røde Djævle 1.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154352
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
SIF Hovedstaden
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154353
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
FC Skumtoget
FC Mad og Kaffe
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154354
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
Cph. Celtic 2.
Hønses Favoritter
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154355
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
Idrætsklubben i Form
Søgårdsskolen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154356
27-05-24
kl. 17:30
FC Skumtoget
Hazara FC
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
154358
27-05-24
kl. 17:30
FC Mad og Kaffe
SIF Hovedstaden
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
154359
27-05-24
kl. 18:40
Søgårdsskolen
De Røde Djævle 1.
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
154357
27-05-24
kl. 18:40
SK Slavia Nocturne
Knuden S & E
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
154360
27-05-24
kl. 20:00
Hønses Favoritter
Deportivo los Gorilas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154361
27-05-24
kl. 21:10
Idrætsklubben i Form
Cph. Celtic 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42