Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
M-F., M.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
114855
09-11-14
kl. 12:00
Bjarnes Drenge
Vestia
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
1 - 5
114851
09-11-14
kl. 13:00
FC Saget
FC Fjordbold
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
3 - 4
114852
09-11-14
kl. 14:00
Los Amigos-1
FC Kabul
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
10 - 3
114853
09-11-14
kl. 15:00
SBV09-1
Cojones FC -1
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
9 - 4
114854
09-11-14
kl. 16:00
København Futsal
Fionias Engle
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
3 - 3
114856
23-11-14
kl. 09:00
FC Kabul
FC Saget
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 7
114858
23-11-14
kl. 10:00
Fionias Engle
SBV09-1
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 5
114857
23-11-14
kl. 11:00
Cojones FC -1
Los Amigos-1
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 7
114859
23-11-14
kl. 12:00
Vestia
København Futsal
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 4
114860
23-11-14
kl. 13:00
FC Fjordbold
Bjarnes Drenge
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
1 - 3
114864
06-12-14
kl. 13:00
København Futsal
Bjarnes Drenge
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 4
114863
06-12-14
kl. 14:00
SBV09-1
Vestia
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 6
114862
06-12-14
kl. 15:00
Los Amigos-1
Fionias Engle
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
9 - 1
114861
06-12-14
kl. 16:00
FC Saget
Cojones FC -1
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
5 - 1
114865
06-12-14
kl. 17:00
FC Kabul
FC Fjordbold
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 9
114867
14-12-14
kl. 10:00
Vestia
Los Amigos-1
Smørum Hallen
Smørum Hallen
0 - 4
114870
14-12-14
kl. 11:00
FC Kabul
København Futsal
Smørum Hallen
Smørum Hallen
2 - 2
114866
14-12-14
kl. 17:00
Fionias Engle
FC Saget
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
3 - 14
114868
14-12-14
kl. 18:00
Bjarnes Drenge
SBV09-1
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
4 - 6
114869
14-12-14
kl. 19:00
FC Fjordbold
Cojones FC -1
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
6 - 4
114874
04-01-15
kl. 13:00
Fionias Engle
FC Fjordbold
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
0 - 8
114871
04-01-15
kl. 14:00
FC Saget
Vestia
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
6 - 1
114872
04-01-15
kl. 15:00
Los Amigos-1
Bjarnes Drenge
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
4 - 3
114875
04-01-15
kl. 17:00
Cojones FC -1
FC Kabul
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
6 - 2
114879
18-01-15
kl. 15:00
Cojones FC -1
Fionias Engle
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 4
114878
18-01-15
kl. 16:00
FC Fjordbold
SBV09-1
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 1
114877
18-01-15
kl. 17:00
Los Amigos-1
København Futsal
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
6 - 1
114876
18-01-15
kl. 18:00
Bjarnes Drenge
FC Saget
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
1 - 1
114880
18-01-15
kl. 19:00
FC Kabul
Vestia
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
5 - 5
114873
25-01-15
kl. 19:00
SBV09-1
København Futsal
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
2 - 2
114884
31-01-15
kl. 14:00
Fionias Engle
FC Kabul
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 7
114881
31-01-15
kl. 15:00
København Futsal
FC Saget
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 1
114882
31-01-15
kl. 16:00
Los Amigos-1
SBV09-1
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 4
114883
31-01-15
kl. 17:00
Vestia
FC Fjordbold
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 7
114885
08-02-15
kl. 16:00
Bjarnes Drenge
Cojones FC -1
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
5 - 2
114886
08-02-15
kl. 19:00
FC Fjordbold
Los Amigos-1
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
2 - 2
114890
14-02-15
kl. 12:00
SBV09-1
FC Saget
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
3 - 7
114887
14-02-15
kl. 13:00
Cojones FC -1
København Futsal
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
2 - 2
114889
14-02-15
kl. 15:00
Fionias Engle
Vestia
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
5 - 4
114888
14-02-15
kl. 16:00
FC Kabul
Bjarnes Drenge
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
0 - 3
HHT
114893
22-02-15
Vestia
Cojones FC -1
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
3 - 0
UHT
114894
22-02-15
kl. 10:00
København Futsal
FC Fjordbold
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
2 - 3
114891
22-02-15
kl. 11:00
FC Saget
Los Amigos-1
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
2 - 3
114895
22-02-15
kl. 12:00
Bjarnes Drenge
Fionias Engle
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
6 - 3
114892
22-02-15
kl. 14:00
SBV09-1
FC Kabul
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
BHT