Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. Veteran., M
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
121170
29-03-16
kl. 19:35
Tempo
B 1978
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 0
121169
01-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
121172
01-04-16
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 2
121171
01-04-16
kl. 18:25
FC Roar
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 7
121173
01-04-16
kl. 19:35
AC Hegemonia
FC Hackenbusch
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
121168
04-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Gaulois
FC Fireballs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
121178
06-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
FC Freon
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
121176
06-04-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
B 1978
Gladsaxe Stadion
Kunst 1. B
1 - 1
121175
06-04-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 12
121177
06-04-16
kl. 19:35
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Roar
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
121174
08-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
Boldklubben Cito
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
10 - 2
121179
08-04-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
AC Hegemonia
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
5 - 0
121180
13-04-16
kl. 20:45
B 1978
FC Fireballs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 3
121184
14-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 0
121183
14-04-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 7
121181
14-04-16
kl. 19:35
FC Roar
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 9
121185
15-04-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
FC Gaulois
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 3
HHT
121182
15-04-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
Tempo
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 5
121190
20-04-16
kl. 17:15
AC Hegemonia
FC Freon
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
121188
20-04-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Retro
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
1 - 2
121187
20-04-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
FC Gaulois
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
121189
20-04-16
kl. 19:35
FC Hackenbusch
FC Roar
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
121191
21-04-16
kl. 18:25
FC Fireballs
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
7 - 0
121186
22-04-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Boldklubben Cito
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
121193
25-04-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
121195
27-04-16
kl. 18:00
B 1978
FC Hackenbusch
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
1 - 2
121194
28-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 6
121197
28-04-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
FC Fireballs
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 6
121196
29-04-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Freon
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 4
121192
29-04-16
kl. 19:10
Boldklubben Cito
Tempo
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
8 - 0
121199
03-05-16
kl. 18:25
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Gaulois
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 7
121202
03-05-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
FC Roar
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
121200
03-05-16
kl. 19:35
FC Hackenbusch
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 7
121201
03-05-16
kl. 19:35
AC Hegemonia
B 1978
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 7
121198
04-05-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Boldklubben Cito
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 1
121203
06-05-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Fireballs
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
121205
09-05-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
FC Hackenbusch
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 1
121207
11-05-16
kl. 17:15
FC Roar
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 11
121209
11-05-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Fireballs
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 3
121206
11-05-16
kl. 18:00
B 1978
FC Freon
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
4 - 4
121208
11-05-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 5
121204
13-05-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 3
121213
17-05-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
121214
17-05-16
kl. 18:25
Røde Stjerne I.F.
AC Hegemonia
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
121212
18-05-16
kl. 18:00
B 1978
FC Retro
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
4 - 2
121211
19-05-16
kl. 18:25
FC Roar
FC Gaulois
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 0
UHT
121215
20-05-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Boldklubben Søborg
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
121210
20-05-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
Boldklubben Cito
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 1
121217
23-05-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
AC Hegemonia
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
121221
25-05-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Tempo
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
1 - 4
121219
25-05-16
kl. 18:40
B 1978
BK Thor
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
1 - 0
121216
27-05-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
FC Hackenbusch
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
7 - 1
121220
27-05-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
FC Roar
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
6 - 1
121218
27-05-16
kl. 19:35
FC Retro
FC Fireballs
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
121225
01-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Roar
B 1978
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 8
121226
02-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
FC Hackenbusch
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 4
121227
02-06-16
kl. 19:35
Tempo
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 0
121223
02-06-16
kl. 19:35
AC Hegemonia
Boldklubben Cito
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 8
121222
03-06-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Gaulois
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
6 - 4
121224
03-06-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
FC Retro
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 3
121230
06-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
AC Hegemonia
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
121228
06-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Roar
Boldklubben Cito
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 6
121232
06-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 0
121231
06-06-16
kl. 18:25
FC Fireballs
FC Freon
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
121229
06-06-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
B 1978
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
121233
06-06-16
kl. 19:35
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
121239
09-06-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Hackenbusch
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
0 - 4
121238
10-06-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
AC Hegemonia
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
121234
10-06-16
kl. 19:35
Røde Stjerne I.F.
B 1978
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
121235
10-06-16
kl. 19:35
FC Retro
Boldklubben Cito
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
8 - 4
121236
10-06-16
kl. 19:35
FC Fireballs
FC Roar
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
11 - 2
121237
10-06-16
kl. 20:20
FC Freon
FC Gaulois
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
121241
15-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Gaulois
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
121242
15-06-16
kl. 18:25
FC Roar
AC Hegemonia
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
121244
15-06-16
kl. 18:25
FC Hackenbusch
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
121245
15-06-16
kl. 19:35
Røde Stjerne I.F.
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
121243
16-06-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Freon
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
4 - 4
121240
17-06-16
kl. 19:10
Boldklubben Cito
B 1978
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 7
121250
20-06-16
kl. 17:15
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Freon
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 10
121251
20-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
AC Hegemonia
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
9 - 1
121248
20-06-16
kl. 18:25
B 1978
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
121246
20-06-16
kl. 19:35
FC Fireballs
FC Gaulois
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 0
121249
22-06-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Roar
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 0
UHT
121312
24-06-16
kl. 17:15
B 1978
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
121247
24-06-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Retro
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
7 - 2
121253
17-08-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 3
121255
17-08-16
kl. 18:25
FC Roar
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
6 - 3
121254
17-08-16
kl. 18:40
B 1978
Boldklubben Søborg
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
5 - 0
121257
17-08-16
kl. 19:35
AC Hegemonia
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
121256
19-08-16
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
FC Hackenbusch
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 1
121252
19-08-16
kl. 19:10
Boldklubben Cito
FC Fireballs
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 4
121263
22-08-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
Boldklubben Cito
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
121260
25-08-16
kl. 17:15
Tempo
FC Freon
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
121262
25-08-16
kl. 17:15
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Hackenbusch
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
121258
25-08-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
B 1978
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 1
121261
25-08-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
AC Hegemonia
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
0 - 3
HHT
121259
26-08-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Roar
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 0
UHT
121265
29-08-16
kl. 17:15
FC Gaulois
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
121266
30-08-16
kl. 18:25
FC Retro
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
121269
30-08-16
kl. 18:25
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Fireballs
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 8
121267
30-08-16
kl. 19:35
FC Roar
FC Hackenbusch
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 4
121264
02-09-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
BK Thor
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 3
HHT
121268
02-09-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
AC Hegemonia
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 0
121272
08-09-16
kl. 17:15
Røde Stjerne I.F.
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 7
121271
08-09-16
kl. 19:10
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Gaulois
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
2 - 6
121270
09-09-16
Tempo
Boldklubben Cito
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
121273
09-09-16
kl. 18:25
FC Hackenbusch
B 1978
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
121274
09-09-16
kl. 19:10
FC Freon
BK Thor
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 0
121275
09-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Fireballs
AC Hegemonia
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 0
121277
12-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
121278
13-09-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
FC Hackenbusch
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
121280
13-09-16
kl. 18:25
FC Roar
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
121281
13-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Fireballs
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
121279
14-09-16
kl. 18:40
B 1978
AC Hegemonia
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
6 - 2
121276
16-09-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
Boldklubben Søborg
Udgået
Udgået af turneringen
0 - 3
HHT
121287
21-09-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
11 - 0
121282
21-09-16
kl. 18:25
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Boldklubben Cito
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
121285
21-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Retro
FC Roar
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 1
121283
22-09-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
FC Gaulois
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 0
121284
23-09-16
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
B 1978
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 4
121286
23-09-16
kl. 19:10
BK Thor
Tempo
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
9 - 3
121289
26-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Gaulois
FC Roar
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
7 - 2
121291
27-09-16
kl. 18:25
Tempo
FC Fireballs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 5
121293
28-09-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
BK Thor
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
1 - 1
121292
28-09-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 7
121290
28-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Retro
B 1978
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 4
121288
30-09-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
FC Freon
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
121295
03-10-16
kl. 17:15
AC Hegemonia
FC Gaulois
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
121296
03-10-16
kl. 17:15
FC Fireballs
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 4
121299
03-10-16
kl. 17:15
Tempo
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
6 - 0
121298
03-10-16
kl. 19:35
FC Roar
FC Freon
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
121294
03-10-16
kl. 19:35
FC Hackenbusch
Boldklubben Cito
Varierende
Aflyst
3 - 0
UHT
121297
07-10-16
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
B 1978
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 1
121319
07-10-16
kl. 18:25
FC Retro
FC Gaulois
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
121300
10-10-16
kl. 17:15
FC Gaulois
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 5
121303
12-10-16
kl. 17:30
B 1978
FC Roar
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
5 - 3
121304
13-10-16
kl. 17:15
FC Hackenbusch
FC Fireballs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
121302
13-10-16
kl. 17:15
FC Retro
FC Freon
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 0
121305
13-10-16
kl. 18:25
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
121301
14-10-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
AC Hegemonia
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
121306
18-10-16
kl. 17:15
Boldklubben Cito
FC Roar
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
121308
18-10-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
121311
19-10-16
kl. 17:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 4
121307
19-10-16
kl. 17:15
B 1978
FC Gaulois
Frihedens Idrætscenter
Græs
3 - 0
UHT
121309
21-10-16
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
FC Fireballs
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 3
HHT
121310
21-10-16
kl. 19:10
BK Thor
FC Hackenbusch
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 2
121314
24-10-16
kl. 17:15
FC Roar
FC Fireballs
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 8
121318
24-10-16
kl. 17:15
B 1978
Boldklubben Cito
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
121315
24-10-16
kl. 18:25
FC Gaulois
FC Freon
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
121316
24-10-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
121317
24-10-16
kl. 19:35
FC Hackenbusch
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
7 - 1
121313
28-10-16
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Cito
FC Retro
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
121321
28-10-16
kl. 18:00
FC Freon
Boldklubben Søborg
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 2
121320
28-10-16
kl. 18:25
AC Hegemonia
FC Roar
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 8
121323
28-10-16
kl. 19:10
BK Thor
Røde Stjerne I.F.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
6 - 2
121322
28-10-16
kl. 19:35
Tempo
FC Hackenbusch
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 1