Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
M-F., M-F.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
134330
11-11-18
kl. 12:00
De Grønne Bude
FC Bæst
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 2
134332
11-11-18
kl. 13:00
FC Telerepair
Yu-98
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
6 - 3
134331
11-11-18
kl. 14:00
USG Futsal
Los Amigos
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
4 - 7
134329
11-11-18
kl. 15:00
Tuzla Spor
København Futsal
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
5 - 3
134333
11-11-18
kl. 16:00
Keegan Rush
FC Berlusconi
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 3
134336
18-11-18
kl. 12:00
Yu-98
USG Futsal
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
6 - 4
134337
18-11-18
kl. 13:00
FC Berlusconi
FC Telerepair
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 4
134334
18-11-18
kl. 14:00
FC Bæst
Tuzla Spor
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
7 - 3
134335
18-11-18
kl. 15:00
Los Amigos
De Grønne Bude
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 4
134338
18-11-18
kl. 16:00
København Futsal
Keegan Rush
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
5 - 1
134340
01-12-18
kl. 13:00
De Grønne Bude
Yu-98
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 6
134342
01-12-18
kl. 14:00
FC Telerepair
Keegan Rush
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
7 - 1
134341
01-12-18
kl. 15:00
USG Futsal
FC Berlusconi
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
10 - 3
134343
01-12-18
kl. 16:00
FC Bæst
København Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 2
134339
01-12-18
kl. 17:00
Tuzla Spor
Los Amigos
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
7 - 4
134344
09-12-18
kl. 13:00
Yu-98
Tuzla Spor
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
5 - 1
134345
09-12-18
kl. 14:00
FC Berlusconi
De Grønne Bude
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
3 - 5
134348
09-12-18
kl. 15:00
FC Bæst
FC Telerepair
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 4
134346
09-12-18
kl. 16:00
Keegan Rush
USG Futsal
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 6
134347
09-12-18
kl. 17:00
København Futsal
Los Amigos
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
5 - 1
134369
16-12-18
kl. 15:00
Tuzla Spor
De Grønne Bude
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
3 - 3
134350
06-01-19
kl. 12:00
De Grønne Bude
Keegan Rush
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
13 - 1
134352
06-01-19
kl. 13:00
Yu-98
København Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 4
134351
06-01-19
kl. 14:00
USG Futsal
FC Telerepair
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 7
134353
06-01-19
kl. 15:00
Los Amigos
FC Bæst
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 4
134349
06-01-19
kl. 16:00
Tuzla Spor
FC Berlusconi
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 6
134355
19-01-19
kl. 14:00
De Grønne Bude
FC Telerepair
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 8
134358
19-01-19
kl. 15:00
FC Bæst
FC Berlusconi
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
4 - 3
134357
19-01-19
kl. 16:00
Los Amigos
Yu-98
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 8
134354
19-01-19
kl. 17:00
Keegan Rush
Tuzla Spor
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 9
134356
19-01-19
kl. 18:00
København Futsal
USG Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
1 - 2
134361
27-01-19
kl. 13:00
FC Berlusconi
København Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
5 - 3
134360
27-01-19
kl. 14:00
De Grønne Bude
USG Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
8 - 2
134362
27-01-19
kl. 15:00
Yu-98
FC Bæst
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
7 - 2
134359
27-01-19
kl. 16:00
FC Telerepair
Tuzla Spor
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
7 - 3
134363
27-01-19
kl. 17:00
Keegan Rush
Los Amigos
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
2 - 5
134364
02-02-19
kl. 16:00
København Futsal
De Grønne Bude
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 6
134367
10-02-19
kl. 13:00
Yu-98
FC Berlusconi
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 0
UHT
134366
10-02-19
kl. 14:00
FC Bæst
Keegan Rush
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
7 - 2
134368
10-02-19
kl. 15:00
USG Futsal
Tuzla Spor
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 8
134365
10-02-19
kl. 16:00
Los Amigos
FC Telerepair
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 7
134371
16-02-19
kl. 13:30
FC Berlusconi
Los Amigos
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
3 - 0
UHT
134372
16-02-19
kl. 14:30
FC Telerepair
København Futsal
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
7 - 2
134370
16-02-19
kl. 15:30
USG Futsal
FC Bæst
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
7 - 3
134373
16-02-19
kl. 16:30
Keegan Rush
Yu-98
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
4 - 2