Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. D., D-1.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
138241
30-03-19
kl. 12:40
FC Borgen
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
3 - 0
138237
31-03-19
kl. 14:40
B 2009
Cph. Celtic 2
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 8
138238
02-04-19
kl. 18:40
Absalons Boldklub
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
3 - 3
138239
08-04-19
kl. 18:40
BK Stængerne
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
0 - 6
138247
13-04-19
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
Stiv Kuling
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 4
138243
13-04-19
kl. 11:30
Cph. Celtic 2
Absalons Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
2 - 2
138244
14-04-19
kl. 10:00
Nørre B. FC
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
2 - 3
138245
14-04-19
kl. 12:20
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Olympique Odsherred
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
5 - 1
138246
15-04-19
kl. 18:00
SBV09
FC Borgen
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
5 - 4
138252
20-04-19
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
SBV09
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
138253
20-04-19
kl. 12:20
Stiv Kuling
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
UHT
138251
20-04-19
kl. 12:40
FC Borgen
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138250
23-04-19
kl. 21:00
Olympique Odsherred
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 3
138254
27-04-19
kl. 12:40
Cph. Celtic 2
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
5 - 1
138255
28-04-19
kl. 10:00
Nørre B. FC
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 1
138258
28-04-19
kl. 10:00
Balletholde
Olympique Odsherred
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 1
138256
28-04-19
kl. 11:10
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Absalons Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 1
138257
29-04-19
kl. 18:00
SBV09
BK Stængerne
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
2 - 2
138261
05-05-19
kl. 10:00
B 2009
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 6
138262
05-05-19
kl. 11:10
Absalons Boldklub
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 1
138263
05-05-19
kl. 11:10
BK Stængerne
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
8 - 0
138260
05-05-19
kl. 11:10
Stiv Kuling
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 5
138264
05-05-19
kl. 12:20
Olympique Odsherred
FC Borgen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 0
138271
11-05-19
kl. 12:40
Cph. Celtic 2
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
138267
13-05-19
kl. 19:10
SBV09
B 2009
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
1 - 3
138249
14-05-19
kl. 17:30
BK Stængerne
Cph. Celtic 2
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
1 - 2
138268
14-05-19
kl. 18:40
Balletholde
Absalons Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 2
138266
18-05-19
kl. 11:30
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
9 - 1
138269
18-05-19
kl. 12:40
FC Borgen
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
138276
22-05-19
kl. 21:00
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Cph. Celtic 2
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
138272
24-05-19
kl. 17:30
Stiv Kuling
SBV09
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 2
138273
24-05-19
kl. 18:40
B 2009
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 0
138274
24-05-19
kl. 19:50
Absalons Boldklub
FC Borgen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
8 - 2
138275
24-05-19
kl. 19:50
BK Stængerne
Olympique Odsherred
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
138240
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
Olympique Odsherred
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
4 - 2
138282
31-05-19
kl. 17:30
Cph. Celtic 2
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 2
138278
01-06-19
kl. 10:00
BK Stængerne
Stiv Kuling
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
138279
01-06-19
kl. 11:30
FC Borgen
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
138280
01-06-19
kl. 12:40
Olympique Odsherred
Absalons Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
138283
01-06-19
kl. 13:50
Nørre B. FC
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 7
138348
03-06-19
kl. 18:00
SBV09
Cph. Celtic 2
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
1 - 4
138285
08-06-19
kl. 10:00
B 2009
BK Stængerne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
HHT
138289
08-06-19
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 7
138287
08-06-19
kl. 11:30
Olympique Odsherred
Cph. Celtic 2
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
138288
08-06-19
kl. 11:30
FC Borgen
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
138284
08-06-19
kl. 12:20
Stiv Kuling
Absalons Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 6
138292
15-06-19
kl. 10:00
BK Stængerne
Absalons Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
138290
15-06-19
kl. 11:30
FC Borgen
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
138291
15-06-19
kl. 12:40
Olympique Odsherred
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
7 - 2
138294
15-06-19
kl. 12:40
Cph. Celtic 2
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
8 - 0
138293
17-06-19
kl. 19:10
SBV09
Nørre B. FC
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
2 - 1
138297
23-06-19
kl. 10:00
B 2009
Absalons Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
138301
23-06-19
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 6
138296
23-06-19
kl. 12:20
Stiv Kuling
Olympique Odsherred
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 0
138299
23-06-19
kl. 13:30
FC Borgen
Cph. Celtic 2
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
138303
11-08-19
kl. 10:00
Cph. Celtic 2
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 0
138300
12-08-19
kl. 19:30
SBV09
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
3 - 6
138304
16-08-19
kl. 17:30
Nørre B. FC
Absalons Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
138307
16-08-19
kl. 17:30
Balletholde
FC Borgen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 2
138305
16-08-19
kl. 18:40
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
8 - 0
138306
19-08-19
kl. 19:10
SBV09
Olympique Odsherred
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
1 - 0
138310
24-08-19
kl. 10:00
BK Stængerne
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
138313
24-08-19
kl. 11:10
Stiv Kuling
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
138311
24-08-19
kl. 12:40
Olympique Odsherred
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
138312
24-08-19
kl. 13:50
FC Borgen
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
138309
24-08-19
kl. 13:50
Absalons Boldklub
Cph. Celtic 2
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 1
138319
31-08-19
kl. 11:10
B 2009
Stiv Kuling
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
138316
31-08-19
kl. 11:30
Nørre B. FC
Olympique Odsherred
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
138317
31-08-19
kl. 12:40
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
FC Borgen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
138315
01-09-19
kl. 12:20
Cph. Celtic 2
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
5 - 0
138318
02-09-19
kl. 19:00
SBV09
Balletholde
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
4 - 1
138323
07-09-19
kl. 11:10
BK Stængerne
SBV09
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 6
138321
07-09-19
kl. 12:20
B 2009
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 1
138324
07-09-19
kl. 12:40
Olympique Odsherred
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
138320
08-09-19
kl. 10:00
Stiv Kuling
Cph. Celtic 2
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
138326
14-09-19
kl. 11:30
Nørre B. FC
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
4 - 1
138329
14-09-19
kl. 12:20
Balletholde
BK Stængerne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 3
138327
14-09-19
kl. 12:40
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138330
14-09-19
kl. 13:50
FC Borgen
Olympique Odsherred
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 4
138328
16-09-19
kl. 18:00
SBV09
Absalons Boldklub
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
0 - 7
138337
20-09-19
kl. 17:30
Nørre B. FC
Cph. Celtic 2
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
138334
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
Absalons Boldklub
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
7 - 0
138335
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
BK Stængerne
FC Borgen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 2
138333
22-09-19
kl. 12:20
B 2009
SBV09
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
138332
25-09-19
kl. 17:30
Stiv Kuling
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
138342
29-09-19
kl. 12:20
Cph. Celtic 2
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
138338
02-10-19
kl. 17:30
SBV09
Stiv Kuling
Bymuren
Bymuren-7
3 - 0
UHT
138340
05-10-19
kl. 11:30
FC Borgen
Absalons Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 4
138339
05-10-19
kl. 12:20
Balletholde
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 8
138341
05-10-19
kl. 12:40
Olympique Odsherred
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
138344
12-10-19
kl. 10:00
Stiv Kuling
BK Stængerne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 3
138345
12-10-19
kl. 11:10
B 2009
FC Borgen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 1
138346
12-10-19
kl. 11:30
Absalons Boldklub
Olympique Odsherred
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
138349
12-10-19
kl. 12:40
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
138350
18-10-19
kl. 17:30
Absalons Boldklub
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138354
18-10-19
kl. 18:40
Nørre B. FC
FC Borgen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
138355
18-10-19
kl. 19:50
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
138351
19-10-19
kl. 12:20
BK Stængerne
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
UHT
138353
19-10-19
kl. 12:40
Cph. Celtic 2
Olympique Odsherred
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
138360
26-10-19
kl. 10:00
Balletholde
Cph. Celtic 2
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 4
138356
26-10-19
kl. 11:10
Stiv Kuling
FC Borgen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
138359
26-10-19
kl. 11:30
Nørre B. FC
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 5
138357
26-10-19
kl. 12:20
B 2009
Olympique Odsherred
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
138358
26-10-19
kl. 12:40
Absalons Boldklub
BK Stængerne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
138322
29-10-19
kl. 17:30
Absalons Boldklub
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 4
138362
02-11-19
kl. 11:30
Olympique Odsherred
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
138363
02-11-19
kl. 11:30
Absalons Boldklub
B 2009
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
138365
02-11-19
kl. 12:40
Cph. Celtic 2
FC Borgen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
13 - 3
138366
02-11-19
kl. 12:40
Viborg FF Support Kbh.
SBV09
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
138367
02-11-19
kl. 13:50
Nørre B. FC
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3