Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., C.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
FC Tre Falke
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
121037
31-03-16
kl. 17:15
FC Tre Falke
FC 7400
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 1
121042
05-04-16
kl. 18:25
Dinamo Scudo
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
121053
11-04-16
kl. 18:25
Fodbold Bulldogs
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
121055
19-04-16
kl. 19:35
OBOB
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
121061
25-04-16
kl. 17:15
FC Tre Falke
Burgundia Fûbûl
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 5
121067
04-05-16
kl. 18:25
Den Frie Forening
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
121073
10-05-16
kl. 19:35
FC Tre Falke
Klub 664
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
121079
19-05-16
kl. 18:25
FUSA 98
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
121085
27-05-16
kl. 17:15
FC Tre Falke
Rio København
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
121091
01-06-16
kl. 19:35
Lokomotiv Ludo
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
121097
06-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC Tre Falke
BK Fremad-Bagud
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
8 - 0
121103
20-06-16
kl. 17:15
FC 7400
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
3 - 2
121108
15-08-16
kl. 17:15
FC Tre Falke
Dinamo Scudo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
121119
22-08-16
kl. 19:35
FC Tre Falke
Fodbold Bulldogs
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
121121
30-08-16
FC Tre Falke
OBOB
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
121127
07-09-16
kl. 18:25
Burgundia Fûbûl
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
121133
15-09-16
kl. 18:25
FC Tre Falke
Den Frie Forening
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
121139
23-09-16
kl. 17:15
Klub 664
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 4
121145
27-09-16
kl. 19:35
FC Tre Falke
FUSA 98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 2
121151
03-10-16
kl. 18:25
Rio København
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
121157
13-10-16
kl. 19:35
FC Tre Falke
Lokomotiv Ludo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
8 - 1
121163
25-10-16
kl. 17:15
BK Fremad-Bagud
FC Tre Falke
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 6