Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. Old-Boys., OBC.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Torpedo 04
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
135996
02-04-19
kl. 18:40
Torpedo 04
AC Ganza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
136001
09-04-19
kl. 17:30
FC Tre Falke
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 4
136006
17-04-19
kl. 19:50
Torpedo 04
Falkene
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136014
26-04-19
kl. 18:40
Gribben Fodbold
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 4
136020
01-05-19
kl. 18:40
Torpedo 04
Discipline D.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 2
136026
08-05-19
kl. 21:00
TB Watford
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
136031
14-05-19
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
2 - 6
136036
23-05-19
kl. 17:30
Torpedo 04
FC Sptitzberger
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 1
136043
31-05-19
kl. 19:50
Torpedo 04
Klub 664
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136047
05-06-19
kl. 18:40
Torpedo 04
Malerholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 3
136052
11-06-19
kl. 18:40
FC Veto
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
0 - 1
136062
13-08-19
kl. 19:50
AC Ganza
Torpedo 04
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
136067
20-08-19
kl. 17:30
Torpedo 04
FC Tre Falke
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136072
28-08-19
kl. 21:00
Falkene
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136080
06-09-19
kl. 18:40
Torpedo 04
Gribben Fodbold
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136086
12-09-19
kl. 21:00
Discipline D.
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
136092
17-09-19
kl. 19:50
Torpedo 04
TB Watford
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
136097
25-09-19
kl. 17:30
Torpedo 04
Hakoah
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
136102
02-10-19
kl. 17:30
FC Sptitzberger
Torpedo 04
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
136109
07-10-19
kl. 19:50
Klub 664
Torpedo 04
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 5
136113
16-10-19
kl. 18:40
Malerholdet
Torpedo 04
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
136118
24-10-19
kl. 17:30
Torpedo 04
FC Veto
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT