Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. Master, SUPER.

Fox United 1.

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
146451 05-04-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
146457 13-04-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. Fremad Forsing Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 6
146463 22-04-22
kl. 18:15
FC Frederiksberg Fox United 1. Jens Jessensvej
Jens Jessensvej
0 - 3
146468 28-04-22
kl. 18:40
Fox United 1. Firkantens Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 1
146473 03-05-22
kl. 18:40
Fox United 2. Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
146478 09-05-22
kl. 18:40
Fox United 1. GF 76 Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0 UHT
146488 17-05-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. Røde Stjerne I.F. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
146495 23-05-22
kl. 17:30
Cph. Celtic Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 6
146501 02-06-22
kl. 21:00
FC Utterslev Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 4
146507 07-06-22
kl. 21:00
L.K Cito Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 8
146512 15-06-22
kl. 19:50
Trianglen Fox United 1. Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
146517 21-06-22
kl. 19:50
Fox United 1. Hakoah Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
146523 09-08-22
kl. 19:50
Fremad Forsing Fox United 1. Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
146529 18-08-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. FC Frederiksberg Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
146534 26-08-22
kl. 17:30
Firkantens Boldklub Fox United 1. Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
146539 31-08-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. Fox United 2. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146544 07-09-22
kl. 17:30
GF 76 Fox United 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146554 13-09-22
kl. 18:40
Røde Stjerne I.F. Fox United 1. Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
146561 21-09-22
kl. 19:50
Fox United 1. Cph. Celtic Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146567 27-09-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. FC Utterslev Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
146573 04-10-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. L.K Cito Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
146578 12-10-22
kl. 17:30
Fox United 1. Trianglen Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41