Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. Old-Boys., OB-B.

Vikingarna IF

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
145800 01-04-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF FC Tre Falke Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
3 - 0 UHT
145811 07-04-22
kl. 17:30
Vikingen Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
145920 22-04-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Los Pumas Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
1 - 0
145817 29-04-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Boldklubben H Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
4 - 0
145818 04-05-22
kl. 18:40
Bigas GTM Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3 HHT
145830 12-05-22
kl. 19:50
FC Sptitzberger Vikingarna IF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3 HHT
145824 20-05-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Tempo Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
3 - 0 UHT
145836 27-05-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF OA Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
3 - 0 UHT
145842 02-06-22
kl. 17:30
Falkene Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3 HHT
145854 08-06-22
kl. 17:30
Los Pumas Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
145860 17-06-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Team Pivo Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
6 - 0
145848 24-06-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Stokehagen FC Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
6 - 4
145866 08-08-22
kl. 19:50
FC Tre Falke Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145877 19-08-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Vikingen Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
145883 24-08-22
kl. 18:40
Boldklubben H Vikingarna IF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145884 02-09-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Bigas GTM Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
145890 07-09-22
kl. 18:40
Tempo Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
145896 16-09-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF FC Sptitzberger Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
145908 23-09-22
kl. 18:00
Vikingarna IF Falkene Gungehusskolen
Gungehusskolen
145902 04-10-22
kl. 18:40
OA Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145914 12-10-22
kl. 19:50
Stokehagen FC Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145926 26-10-22
kl. 19:50
Team Pivo Vikingarna IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40