Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. Old-Boys., OB-D.

Hakoah

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
145250 04-04-22
kl. 17:30
Hakoah Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 4
145256 11-04-22
kl. 18:40
DJON Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3 HHT
145260 19-04-22
kl. 18:40
Hakoah Mandhaftig Puma FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3 HHT
145275 02-05-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah Lokomotiv Omkast Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 3
145281 11-05-22
kl. 18:40
The Howling Cavlings Hakoah Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
7 - 2
145286 18-05-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah FC Krebsene Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 15
145292 23-05-22
kl. 18:40
Hakoah Dynamo Fremad FK Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0 UHT
145299 01-06-22
kl. 20:10
Hakoah EEA Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
145305 07-06-22
kl. 18:40
BK Kaw Hakoah Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
145309 13-06-22
kl. 19:50
Klub 664 Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
145314 16-06-22
kl. 19:50
Vigerslev BK Hakoah Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0 UHT
145320 22-06-22
kl. 18:00
SBV09.-2. Hakoah Bymuren
Bymuren-7
3 - 1
145328 08-08-22
kl. 17:30
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud Hakoah Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145334 17-08-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah DJON Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145338 23-08-22
kl. 17:30
Mandhaftig Puma FC Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145353 05-09-22
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Omkast Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145359 12-09-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah The Howling Cavlings Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145364 19-09-22
kl. 18:40
FC Krebsene Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145370 28-09-22
kl. 18:40
Dynamo Fremad FK Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145377 03-10-22
kl. 19:50
EEA Hakoah Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145383 10-10-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah BK Kaw Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145387 13-10-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah Klub 664 Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145392 19-10-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah Vigerslev BK Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145398 24-10-22
kl. 19:50
Hakoah SBV09.-2. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40