Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. A., A-2.

FC SportsCamp

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
146661 11-04-22
kl. 17:30
BK FRI FC SportsCamp Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 2
146666 20-04-22
kl. 21:00
FC SportsCamp FF Ejder Brigaden Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 3
146680 06-05-22
kl. 19:50
FC SportsCamp De Håndplukkede Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 0
146686 12-05-22
kl. 17:30
Fru. Madsens Drenge FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
146691 17-05-22
kl. 18:40
Copenhagen Gigolos FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 5
146696 23-05-22
kl. 18:40
FC SportsCamp Atletico Albertslund Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
2 - 1
146656 04-06-22
kl. 12:40
FC SportsCamp TaberCamp FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0 UHT
146707 07-06-22
kl. 18:40
FC SportsCamp Can’t Complain Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
0 - 2
146712 14-06-22
kl. 17:30
Rejseholdet FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
146722 24-06-22
kl. 17:30
TaberCamp FC FC SportsCamp Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0 UHT
146727 08-08-22
kl. 18:40
FC SportsCamp BK FRI Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
146732 15-08-22
kl. 19:50
FF Ejder Brigaden FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
146674 19-08-22
kl. 18:40
Gutters FC FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
146740 26-08-22
kl. 19:50
FC SportsCamp Gutters FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
146746 09-09-22
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede FC SportsCamp Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
146752 12-09-22
kl. 19:50
FC SportsCamp Fru. Madsens Drenge Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146703 22-09-22
kl. 19:50
FC SportsCamp FinKont United Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
146757 26-09-22
kl. 17:30
FC SportsCamp Copenhagen Gigolos Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146762 05-10-22
kl. 18:40
Atletico Albertslund FC SportsCamp Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
146769 11-10-22
kl. 19:50
FinKont United FC SportsCamp Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
146773 27-10-22
kl. 17:30
Can’t Complain FC SportsCamp Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
146778 30-10-22
kl. 11:10
FC SportsCamp Rejseholdet Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41