Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. C., C-1.

Lokomotiv Hoffenheim

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
147555 03-04-22
kl. 11:10
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Puskas FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 1
147560 11-04-22
kl. 17:30
FC Ellas Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
2 - 6
147571 24-04-22
kl. 10:00
Tjallans Boys BK Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
2 - 3
147576 02-05-22
kl. 19:50
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
6 - 2
147581 13-05-22
kl. 12:20
I.F. Copenhagen Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
8 - 2
147585 20-05-22
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Fodboldorkestret Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0 UHT
147591 30-05-22
kl. 21:00
BK Sidste Chance Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 4
147600 12-06-22
kl. 11:10
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim BK Badeholdet Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
8 - 4
147604 18-06-22
kl. 11:30
Greve Boys KBH Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 1
147610 26-06-22
kl. 12:20
Puskas FC Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 4
147596 10-08-22
kl. 21:00
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Guttes IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
147615 15-08-22
kl. 19:50
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim FC Ellas Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
147626 29-08-22
kl. 21:00
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Tjallans Boys BK Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
147631 04-09-22
kl. 11:10
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147636 09-09-22
kl. 18:40
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim I.F. Copenhagen Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
147640 18-09-22
kl. 10:00
Fodboldorkestret Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
147646 25-09-22
kl. 10:00
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim BK Sidste Chance Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
147651 01-10-22
kl. 12:20
Guttes IF Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
147655 08-10-22
kl. 15:00
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim BK Badeholdet Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147659 16-10-22
kl. 10:00
Lokomotiv Hoffenheim Greve Boys KBH Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40