Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. Old-Boys., OB-M.

SilverFox FC

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
145541 01-04-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC Cosa Nostra Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
145546 06-04-22
kl. 19:50
Klub Hygge SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 4
145551 11-04-22
kl. 19:50
SilverFox FC Cph. Celtic . 1. Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
145559 22-04-22
kl. 19:10
De Grønne Bude SilverFox FC Ryparken
Kunst 3.
1 - 5
145564 26-04-22
kl. 19:50
Den Fri Forening SilverFox FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 4
145569 05-05-22
kl. 19:50
SilverFox FC Røde Regnbue Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0 UHT
145574 12-05-22
kl. 18:40
De Røde Djævle SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
145579 18-05-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC Holmen Okay Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0 UHT
145588 24-05-22
kl. 19:50
SilverFox FC Evil Foot United Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 0
145590 30-05-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC Fodboldorkestret Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 4
145599 08-06-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC FC Internationale Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 11
145607 17-06-22
kl. 18:40
Cosa Nostra SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 0
145612 10-08-22
kl. 19:50
SilverFox FC Klub Hygge Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
145617 17-08-22
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic . 1. SilverFox FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
145625 25-08-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC De Grønne Bude Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145630 01-09-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC Den Fri Forening Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
145635 07-09-22
kl. 18:40
Røde Regnbue SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
145640 16-09-22
kl. 18:40
SilverFox FC De Røde Djævle Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145645 21-09-22
kl. 19:50
Holmen Okay SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145654 29-09-22
kl. 18:40
Evil Foot United SilverFox FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
145656 06-10-22
kl. 18:40
Fodboldorkestret SilverFox FC Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
145665 28-10-22
kl. 18:40
FC Internationale SilverFox FC Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41