Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. D., D-1.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
133248
02-04-18
kl. 11:10
Korsør Reunited
Funny Party Boys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 3
133244
09-04-18
kl. 17:15
Green Fair Royals
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 4
133247
09-04-18
kl. 17:15
Balletholde
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
133249
09-04-18
kl. 18:25
Lordens Disciple
BK Ragnarok
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
133245
09-04-18
kl. 18:25
Fox United
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
8 - 0
133250
14-04-18
kl. 10:00
DJON
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 5
133251
14-04-18
kl. 11:10
B 2009
Masselinjen IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
HHT
133255
14-04-18
kl. 11:10
BK Ragnarok
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
11 - 2
133253
14-04-18
kl. 12:40
Nørre B. FC
Korsør Reunited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 2
133254
14-04-18
kl. 13:50
Funny Party Boys
Lordens Disciple
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
2 - 4
133261
19-04-18
kl. 20:45
Green Fair Royals
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 5
133259
20-04-18
kl. 17:15
Lordens Disciple
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
11 - 1
133257
20-04-18
kl. 18:25
Balletholde
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 2
133260
20-04-18
kl. 18:25
BK Ragnarok
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 1
133256
20-04-18
kl. 19:35
Masselinjen IF
DJON
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
UHT
133262
27-04-18
kl. 11:10
B 2009
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
133267
27-04-18
kl. 12:20
DJON
Lordens Disciple
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 6
133266
29-04-18
kl. 10:00
BK Ragnarok
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
5 - 1
133264
30-04-18
kl. 17:15
Nørre B. FC
Masselinjen IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
1 - 15
133265
30-04-18
kl. 18:25
Funny Party Boys
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
6 - 0
133271
02-05-18
kl. 17:15
Balletholde
BK Ragnarok
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 9
133273
02-05-18
kl. 18:25
B 2009
DJON
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 3
HHT
133270
02-05-18
kl. 19:35
Masselinjen IF
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
4 - 2
133269
04-05-18
kl. 18:25
Fox United
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
7 - 3
133272
04-05-18
kl. 19:35
Korsør Reunited
Lordens Disciple
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
133276
10-05-18
kl. 10:00
BK Ragnarok
Masselinjen IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 7
133277
10-05-18
kl. 11:10
Lordens Disciple
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
8 - 0
133278
10-05-18
kl. 12:20
DJON
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
133274
11-05-18
kl. 17:15
Nørre B. FC
Green Fair Royals
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
133275
11-05-18
kl. 18:25
Funny Party Boys
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
133283
17-05-18
kl. 18:25
Balletholde
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
1 - 5
133282
17-05-18
kl. 19:35
Masselinjen IF
Lordens Disciple
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 5
133280
19-05-18
kl. 11:30
Green Fair Royals
Funny Party Boys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
133284
19-05-18
kl. 11:30
Nørre B. FC
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
133281
19-05-18
kl. 13:50
Fox United
BK Ragnarok
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
133289
23-05-18
kl. 19:35
DJON
BK Ragnarok
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 7
133290
23-05-18
kl. 19:35
B 2009
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 7
133288
23-05-18
kl. 19:35
Korsør Reunited
Masselinjen IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
133286
24-05-18
kl. 17:15
Balletholde
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
2 - 2
133287
24-05-18
kl. 17:15
Lordens Disciple
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 0
133295
03-06-18
kl. 10:00
Korsør Reunited
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
6 - 1
133292
03-06-18
kl. 10:00
Green Fair Royals
Masselinjen IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
133297
03-06-18
kl. 11:10
BK Ragnarok
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
13 - 1
133293
03-06-18
kl. 11:10
Fox United
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
5 - 0
133294
03-06-18
kl. 12:20
Funny Party Boys
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
5 - 1
133299
12-06-18
kl. 19:35
Korsør Reunited
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
0 - 3
133303
13-06-18
kl. 17:15
DJON
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
3 - 1
133300
13-06-18
kl. 17:15
Balletholde
Masselinjen IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
133298
13-06-18
kl. 17:15
Lordens Disciple
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
4 - 1
133302
13-06-18
kl. 19:35
B 2009
BK Ragnarok
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
0 - 6
133306
24-06-18
kl. 10:00
Balletholde
DJON
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 2
133305
24-06-18
kl. 10:00
Fox United
Masselinjen IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
0 - 3
133304
24-06-18
kl. 10:00
Green Fair Royals
Korsør Reunited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 6
133308
24-06-18
kl. 11:10
Funny Party Boys
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
10 - 0
133307
24-06-18
kl. 12:20
Lordens Disciple
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 1
133313
15-08-18
kl. 18:25
Nørre B. FC
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
133314
15-08-18
kl. 19:35
Funny Party Boys
Korsør Reunited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
133310
16-08-18
kl. 17:15
DJON
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
133311
16-08-18
kl. 18:25
B 2009
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 8
133315
16-08-18
kl. 18:25
BK Ragnarok
Lordens Disciple
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 0
133317
23-08-18
kl. 17:15
Masselinjen IF
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
3 - 0
UHT
133320
23-08-18
kl. 19:35
Lordens Disciple
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
3 - 1
133316
25-08-18
kl. 12:40
Fox United
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
133319
25-08-18
kl. 13:50
Korsør Reunited
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
133321
25-08-18
kl. 13:50
Green Fair Royals
BK Ragnarok
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
133327
02-09-18
kl. 10:00
Fox United
Green Fair Royals
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
9 - 1
133326
02-09-18
kl. 11:10
Funny Party Boys
BK Ragnarok
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 5
133323
02-09-18
kl. 11:10
B 2009
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
133325
02-09-18
kl. 12:20
Nørre B. FC
Lordens Disciple
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 6
133322
02-09-18
kl. 12:20
DJON
Masselinjen IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 5
133331
09-09-18
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 2
133330
11-09-18
kl. 17:15
Masselinjen IF
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 1
133332
11-09-18
kl. 20:45
Korsør Reunited
BK Ragnarok
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
133333
11-09-18
kl. 20:45
Lordens Disciple
DJON
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 0
133328
11-09-18
kl. 20:45
Green Fair Royals
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 1
133338
19-09-18
kl. 17:15
Lordens Disciple
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
3 - 2
133339
19-09-18
kl. 18:25
DJON
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
0 - 2
133337
19-09-18
kl. 18:25
BK Ragnarok
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
133335
19-09-18
kl. 20:45
Nørre B. FC
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 12
133336
19-09-18
kl. 20:45
Funny Party Boys
Masselinjen IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 6
133344
29-09-18
kl. 11:30
Korsør Reunited
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
133342
29-09-18
kl. 12:20
Masselinjen IF
BK Ragnarok
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 7
133343
29-09-18
kl. 12:20
Balletholde
Lordens Disciple
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 5
133341
29-09-18
kl. 12:40
Fox United
Funny Party Boys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
133340
29-09-18
kl. 13:50
Green Fair Royals
Nørre B. FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
133347
03-10-18
kl. 18:25
BK Ragnarok
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
133348
03-10-18
kl. 19:35
Lordens Disciple
Masselinjen IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 8
133350
05-10-18
kl. 17:15
B 2009
Nørre B. FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 1
133346
05-10-18
kl. 18:25
Funny Party Boys
Green Fair Royals
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
133349
05-10-18
kl. 19:35
Korsør Reunited
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
133354
12-10-18
kl. 17:15
Masselinjen IF
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 0
133352
12-10-18
kl. 18:25
Green Fair Royals
Balletholde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
133355
12-10-18
kl. 18:25
BK Ragnarok
DJON
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
9 - 1
133356
12-10-18
kl. 18:25
Funny Party Boys
B 2009
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
133353
12-10-18
kl. 19:35
Fox United
Lordens Disciple
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 0
133361
20-10-18
kl. 10:00
B 2009
Korsør Reunited
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3
133359
20-10-18
kl. 11:10
Balletholde
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 11
133360
20-10-18
kl. 12:20
DJON
Funny Party Boys
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 4
133358
20-10-18
kl. 12:20
Masselinjen IF
Green Fair Royals
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 1
133363
20-10-18
kl. 13:50
Nørre B. FC
BK Ragnarok
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 10
133364
24-10-18
kl. 17:15
Green Fair Royals
Lordens Disciple
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 8
133369
24-10-18
kl. 18:25
Nørre B. FC
DJON
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 3
133365
24-10-18
kl. 19:35
Fox United
Korsør Reunited
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 1
133366
25-10-18
kl. 18:25
Masselinjen IF
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
7 - 0
133368
25-10-18
kl. 19:35
BK Ragnarok
B 2009
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
11 - 0
133373
01-11-18
kl. 17:15
B 2009
Lordens Disciple
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
133372
01-11-18
kl. 18:25
DJON
Balletholde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
133370
01-11-18
kl. 18:25
Korsør Reunited
Green Fair Royals
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
7 - 1
133374
01-11-18
kl. 19:35
Nørre B. FC
Funny Party Boys
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
133371
01-11-18
kl. 20:45
Masselinjen IF
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 12