Kampnr.
|
Dato
|
Hjemmehold
|
Udehold
|
Spillested / bane
|
Resultat
|
|
135731
|
08-04-19
kl. 18:00
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
SBV09
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 3
|
|
135732
|
13-04-19
kl. 13:20
|
SC Boca Vista
|
BK Sømændene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 3
|
|
135729
|
14-04-19
kl. 11:45
|
Etihad FC
|
KB Ribe
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
0 - 2
|
|
135730
|
14-04-19
kl. 13:30
|
Maskinen
|
BK Kapow
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 1
|
|
135733
|
15-04-19
kl. 18:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
TTSK
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 0
|
|
135735
|
17-04-19
kl. 18:00
|
KB Ribe
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
3 - 2
|
|
135739
|
20-04-19
kl. 12:00
|
TTSK
|
Lejre FC
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
2 - 4
|
|
135736
|
20-04-19
kl. 12:40
|
Maskinen
|
SBV09
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
5 - 5
|
|
135737
|
22-04-19
kl. 10:00
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 1
|
|
135738
|
22-04-19
kl. 12:20
|
BK Sømændene
|
Svendborg FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
0 - 3
|
|
135741
|
24-04-19
kl. 18:00
|
KB Ribe
|
SBV09
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 5
|
|
135742
|
28-04-19
kl. 12:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
0 - 0
|
|
135745
|
28-04-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
Etihad FC
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
8 - 3
|
|
135744
|
29-04-19
kl. 19:30
|
TTSK
|
BK Sømændene
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
5 - 1
|
|
135743
|
30-04-19
kl. 18:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
2 - 1
|
|
135749
|
01-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
BK Sømændene
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
4 - 0
|
|
135747
|
04-05-19
kl. 12:40
|
Maskinen
|
Etihad FC
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135746
|
04-05-19
kl. 13:35
|
KB Ribe
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 2
|
|
135748
|
05-05-19
kl. 13:45
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 3
|
|
135750
|
06-05-19
kl. 19:30
|
TTSK
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
1 - 5
|
|
135753
|
11-05-19
kl. 11:45
|
Etihad FC
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
2 - 1
|
|
135754
|
11-05-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
BK Sømændene
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 2
|
|
135756
|
12-05-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Svendborg FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
1 - 3
|
|
135752
|
12-05-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
Maskinen
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 2
|
|
135755
|
15-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
TTSK
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 1
|
|
135761
|
17-05-19
kl. 10:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
SBV09
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
2 - 8
|
|
135759
|
17-05-19
kl. 11:45
|
BK Sømændene
|
Etihad FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
5 - 4
|
|
135763
|
20-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
KB Ribe
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 6
|
|
135760
|
20-05-19
kl. 19:30
|
TTSK
|
BK Kapow
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
1 - 0
|
|
135758
|
20-05-19
kl. 19:45
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Lejre FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
1 - 2
|
|
135767
|
22-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
7 - 0
|
|
135768
|
25-05-19
kl. 12:00
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
KB Ribe
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135766
|
25-05-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Svendborg FC
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
7 - 3
|
|
135764
|
27-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
BK Sømændene
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 2
|
|
135770
|
29-05-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
Lejre FC
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
2 - 5
|
|
135775
|
02-06-19
kl. 12:40
|
Maskinen
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 2
|
|
135772
|
02-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
135774
|
03-06-19
kl. 19:45
|
KB Ribe
|
BK Sømændene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 3
|
|
135780
|
08-06-19
kl. 10:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
0 - 5
|
|
135765
|
08-06-19
kl. 11:45
|
Etihad FC
|
TTSK
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
1 - 7
|
|
135776
|
08-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
BK Kapow
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135779
|
10-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
KB Ribe
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 1
|
|
135777
|
12-06-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
Etihad FC
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135782
|
15-06-19
kl. 11:30
|
Svendborg FC
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
135785
|
16-06-19
kl. 12:20
|
Maskinen
|
BK Sømændene
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
|
135783
|
16-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Etihad FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
3 - 4
|
|
135786
|
17-06-19
kl. 18:00
|
KB Ribe
|
TTSK
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
2 - 3
|
|
135784
|
19-06-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
BK Kapow
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 0
|
|
135793
|
19-06-19
kl. 19:30
|
TTSK
|
Maskinen
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
1 - 0
|
|
135791
|
22-06-19
kl. 11:45
|
Svendborg FC
|
KB Ribe
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
0 - 0
|
|
135788
|
23-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
0 - 2
|
|
135789
|
23-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
Etihad FC
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
4 - 3
|
|
135792
|
23-06-19
kl. 13:30
|
BK Sømændene
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 3
|
|
135801
|
10-08-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
KB Ribe
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 1
|
|
135771
|
12-08-19
kl. 18:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
Etihad FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
4 - 4
|
|
135781
|
12-08-19
kl. 19:00
|
TTSK
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
2 - 0
|
|
135798
|
17-08-19
kl. 11:30
|
BK Sømændene
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
135799
|
17-08-19
kl. 12:00
|
TTSK
|
Svendborg FC
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135796
|
17-08-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Maskinen
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
2 - 7
|
|
135795
|
18-08-19
kl. 11:20
|
KB Ribe
|
Etihad FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
5 - 1
|
|
135802
|
21-08-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
Maskinen
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 5
|
|
135804
|
22-08-19
kl. 18:00
|
Svendborg FC
|
BK Sømændene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 4
|
|
135803
|
25-08-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
0 - 0
|
|
135805
|
25-08-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
TTSK
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
0 - 3
|
|
135808
|
31-08-19
kl. 12:40
|
Maskinen
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135811
|
31-08-19
kl. 13:20
|
Etihad FC
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 2
|
|
135809
|
01-09-19
kl. 13:30
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Svendborg FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
2 - 1
|
|
135810
|
02-09-19
kl. 18:00
|
BK Sømændene
|
TTSK
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
3 - 2
|
|
135807
|
04-09-19
kl. 18:00
|
SBV09
|
KB Ribe
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
1 - 4
|
|
135814
|
07-09-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135815
|
08-09-19
kl. 10:00
|
BK Sømændene
|
SBV09
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135813
|
08-09-19
kl. 11:45
|
Etihad FC
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 6
|
|
135812
|
08-09-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
KB Ribe
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 1
|
|
135816
|
09-09-19
kl. 18:00
|
SC Boca Vista
|
TTSK
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 2
|
|
135819
|
14-09-19
kl. 11:30
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Etihad FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
2 - 0
|
|
135820
|
15-09-19
kl. 10:00
|
BK Sømændene
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 1
|
|
135822
|
15-09-19
kl. 11:45
|
Svendborg FC
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 6
|
|
135818
|
16-09-19
kl. 17:30
|
Maskinen
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
3 - 0
|
|
135827
|
18-09-19
kl. 17:30
|
SBV09
|
Svendborg FC
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135825
|
21-09-19
kl. 10:00
|
Etihad FC
|
BK Sømændene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
2 - 4
|
|
135829
|
21-09-19
kl. 11:30
|
Maskinen
|
KB Ribe
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
5 - 1
|
|
135826
|
21-09-19
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
TTSK
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
2 - 5
|
|
135824
|
22-09-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 2
|
|
135797
|
25-09-19
kl. 17:30
|
SBV09
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Bymuren
Bymuren-11
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135834
|
28-09-19
kl. 11:30
|
KB Ribe
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
2 - 2
|
|
135831
|
28-09-19
kl. 12:00
|
TTSK
|
Etihad FC
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
7 - 4
|
|
135832
|
29-09-19
kl. 12:20
|
Svendborg FC
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
2 - 1
|
|
135833
|
29-09-19
kl. 13:15
|
SC Boca Vista
|
SBV09
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
3 - 1
|
|
135830
|
29-09-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
BK Sømændene
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
4 - 2
|
|
135837
|
05-10-19
kl. 10:00
|
Etihad FC
|
Svendborg FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
1 - 0
|
|
135840
|
05-10-19
kl. 11:45
|
BK Sømændene
|
KB Ribe
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
2 - 2
|
|
135838
|
05-10-19
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135836
|
06-10-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
SBV09
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135841
|
06-10-19
kl. 13:40
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
0 - 4
|
|
135842
|
12-10-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Lejre FC
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
6 - 2
|
|
135846
|
12-10-19
kl. 12:40
|
Maskinen
|
Svendborg FC
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 0
|
|
135845
|
13-10-19
kl. 10:00
|
KB Ribe
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135843
|
13-10-19
kl. 11:45
|
Etihad FC
|
SBV09
|
Kløvermarken 11
Kunst 1
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135847
|
13-10-19
kl. 13:15
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
TTSK
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
1 - 2
|
|
135849
|
19-10-19
kl. 11:30
|
Etihad FC
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 2
|
|
135852
|
19-10-19
kl. 12:00
|
TTSK
|
KB Ribe
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
11 - 2
|
|
135850
|
19-10-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
SBV09
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
135851
|
19-10-19
kl. 13:20
|
BK Sømændene
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 1
|
|
135848
|
20-10-19
kl. 13:30
|
Lejre FC
|
Svendborg FC
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 2
|
|
135857
|
26-10-19
kl. 11:30
|
KB Ribe
|
Svendborg FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 1
|
|
135859
|
26-10-19
kl. 11:30
|
Maskinen
|
TTSK
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 7
|
|
135855
|
26-10-19
kl. 12:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Etihad FC
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
0 - 1
|
|
135854
|
27-10-19
kl. 13:30
|
SC Boca Vista
|
Lejre FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
3 - 7
|
|
135858
|
27-10-19
kl. 13:30
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
BK Sømændene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
135821
|
02-11-19
kl. 12:00
|
TTSK
|
SBV09
|
Krogårdsskolen
Krogårdsskolen
|
5 - 3
|
|