Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-7.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
137974
01-04-19
kl. 17:30
TaberCamp FC
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 2
137976
01-04-19
kl. 18:40
Bjørnebanden FC
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 2
137977
02-04-19
kl. 21:00
Rejseholdet
FC Popcorn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
8 - 3
137973
08-04-19
kl. 18:40
BK Abildgaard
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 2
137975
11-04-19
kl. 21:00
The Friends
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 1
137980
15-04-19
kl. 19:50
Strander Fremad
The Friends
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 8
137981
15-04-19
kl. 21:00
FC Hot Shot
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 5
137978
15-04-19
kl. 21:00
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
BK Abildgaard
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 7
137979
15-04-19
kl. 21:00
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 10
137982
15-04-19
kl. 21:00
De Håndplukkede
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 6
137984
22-04-19
kl. 10:00
TaberCamp FC
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
13 - 0
137988
22-04-19
kl. 12:20
FC Popcorn
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
5 - 1
137994
28-04-19
kl. 10:00
FC Popcorn
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
1 - 5
137992
28-04-19
kl. 12:20
FC Hot Shot
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 4
137991
28-04-19
kl. 12:20
Strander Fremad
BK Abildgaard
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
12 - 0
137995
28-04-19
kl. 12:20
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Rejseholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
137993
29-04-19
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
2 - 5
138000
06-05-19
kl. 18:40
Bjørnebanden FC
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
2 - 0
137997
06-05-19
kl. 18:40
BK Abildgaard
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
1 - 4
137998
06-05-19
kl. 19:50
TaberCamp FC
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
5 - 2
138001
06-05-19
kl. 19:50
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
4 - 0
137999
07-05-19
kl. 21:00
The Friends
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
138006
11-05-19
kl. 10:00
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Bjørnebanden FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
0 - 17
138005
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
Rejseholdet
The Friends
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 2
138004
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
FC Popcorn
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
138007
12-05-19
kl. 12:20
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 1
138003
13-05-19
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 1
5 - 0
138013
18-05-19
kl. 10:00
Strander Fremad
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
19 - 2
138009
18-05-19
kl. 11:30
BK Abildgaard
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
138011
18-05-19
kl. 12:40
The Friends
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 4
138012
18-05-19
kl. 12:40
FC Hot Shot
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
138010
19-05-19
kl. 12:20
TaberCamp FC
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 5
137986
21-05-19
kl. 21:00
Bjørnebanden FC
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
138017
26-05-19
kl. 10:00
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
FC Popcorn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 15
138015
26-05-19
kl. 10:00
Rejseholdet
BK Abildgaard
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
138019
26-05-19
kl. 11:10
Strander Fremad
FC Hot Shot
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 4
138016
26-05-19
kl. 12:20
Bjørnebanden FC
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
138018
27-05-19
kl. 21:00
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
138021
31-05-19
kl. 17:30
BK Abildgaard
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 9
138023
31-05-19
kl. 17:30
Bjørnebanden FC
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
4 - 2
138024
31-05-19
kl. 18:40
Rejseholdet
Strander Fremad
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 3
138025
31-05-19
kl. 18:40
FC Popcorn
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138022
31-05-19
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
15 - 3
137987
05-06-19
kl. 19:50
Rejseholdet
FC Hot Shot
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
6 - 2
138031
10-06-19
kl. 10:00
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
FC Hot Shot
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 3
HHT
138027
10-06-19
kl. 10:00
Bjørnebanden FC
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
21 - 1
138030
10-06-19
kl. 12:20
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
1 - 3
138028
11-06-19
kl. 21:00
The Friends
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 4
138029
12-06-19
kl. 19:50
Strander Fremad
De Håndplukkede
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
3 - 0
UHT
138035
15-06-19
kl. 11:10
Rejseholdet
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 3
138034
15-06-19
kl. 11:30
The Friends
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
22 - 1
138037
15-06-19
kl. 12:40
FC Popcorn
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
138033
16-06-19
kl. 12:20
BK Abildgaard
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
0 - 8
138036
17-06-19
kl. 17:30
De Håndplukkede
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
138039
21-06-19
kl. 17:30
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 2
138043
21-06-19
kl. 18:40
FC Popcorn
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
138040
21-06-19
kl. 19:50
Strander Fremad
TaberCamp FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 6
138041
21-06-19
kl. 19:50
FC Hot Shot
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 8
138042
21-06-19
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 5
137985
10-08-19
kl. 13:50
The Friends
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 5
138046
18-08-19
kl. 10:00
The Friends
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0
UHT
138047
18-08-19
kl. 11:10
Bjørnebanden FC
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
6 - 0
138048
19-08-19
kl. 19:50
Rejseholdet
De Håndplukkede
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
6 - 2
138044
20-08-19
kl. 17:30
BK Abildgaard
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
3 - 0
UHT
138045
20-08-19
kl. 18:40
TaberCamp FC
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
6 - 2
138051
24-08-19
kl. 12:40
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
138053
24-08-19
kl. 13:50
FC Hot Shot
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 6
138052
26-08-19
kl. 17:30
Strander Fremad
Bjørnebanden FC
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
1 - 6
138050
26-08-19
kl. 18:40
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
TaberCamp FC
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 3
HHT
138054
26-08-19
kl. 18:40
De Håndplukkede
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
10 - 1
138061
01-09-19
kl. 10:00
Rejseholdet
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138058
01-09-19
kl. 11:10
TaberCamp FC
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
3 - 5
138057
01-09-19
kl. 12:20
BK Abildgaard
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
138059
02-09-19
kl. 21:00
The Friends
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 0
138066
06-09-19
kl. 17:30
Rejseholdet
Bjørnebanden FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 4
138065
06-09-19
kl. 17:30
FC Popcorn
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
138063
06-09-19
kl. 18:40
FC Hot Shot
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
138067
06-09-19
kl. 18:40
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 3
HHT
138064
11-09-19
kl. 21:00
De Håndplukkede
TaberCamp FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
138073
15-09-19
kl. 10:00
Strander Fremad
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 3
138070
15-09-19
kl. 11:10
TaberCamp FC
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 1
138071
15-09-19
kl. 12:20
The Friends
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 3
138072
15-09-19
kl. 12:20
Bjørnebanden FC
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Udgået
Udgået af turneringen
3 - 0
UHT
138069
16-09-19
kl. 21:00
BK Abildgaard
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 9
138078
20-09-19
kl. 18:40
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
FC Hot Shot
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 1
138076
20-09-19
kl. 20:10
Rejseholdet
TaberCamp FC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 2
138079
21-09-19
kl. 11:10
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Strander Fremad
Udgået
Udgået af turneringen
0 - 3
HHT
138075
21-09-19
kl. 12:40
FC Popcorn
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
138077
21-09-19
kl. 12:40
Bjørnebanden FC
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 4
138085
26-09-19
kl. 19:50
FC Hot Shot
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 4
138083
29-09-19
kl. 10:00
FC Popcorn
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
138081
29-09-19
kl. 11:10
BK Abildgaard
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
138084
02-10-19
kl. 21:00
De Håndplukkede
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
8 - 4
138090
04-10-19
kl. 18:40
Strander Fremad
Rejseholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 11
138089
04-10-19
kl. 18:40
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 1
138091
04-10-19
kl. 19:50
FC Hot Shot
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
1 - 4
138088
04-10-19
kl. 19:50
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
De Håndplukkede
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
138087
04-10-19
kl. 19:50
The Friends
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
12 - 1
138082
08-10-19
kl. 21:00
TaberCamp FC
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
138093
14-10-19
kl. 18:40
BK Abildgaard
Bjørnebanden FC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
138096
14-10-19
kl. 18:40
FC Popcorn
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 0
138095
14-10-19
kl. 19:50
De Håndplukkede
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
138097
14-10-19
kl. 19:50
FC Hot Shot
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
Udgået
Hold trukket
3 - 0
UHT
138094
14-10-19
kl. 19:50
TaberCamp FC
The Friends
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
138060
18-10-19
kl. 19:50
Bjørnebanden FC
FC Popcorn
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
138099
21-10-19
kl. 17:30
TaberCamp FC
BK Abildgaard
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
5 - 1
138101
21-10-19
kl. 18:40
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Rejseholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 5
138103
21-10-19
kl. 19:50
Strander Fremad
FC Popcorn
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
6 - 0
138102
21-10-19
kl. 19:50
FC Hot Shot
De Håndplukkede
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 2
138100
21-10-19
kl. 21:00
IFK98 (Kæmperne) )
The Friends
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT