Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. Veteran., SUPER
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
135105
02-04-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
135106
02-04-19
kl. 18:40
Fox United
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 0
135107
02-04-19
kl. 18:40
HCBC
Cph. Celtic
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
135103
02-04-19
kl. 19:50
Tempo
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
135104
02-04-19
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
135124
10-04-19
kl. 18:40
Tempo
Cph. Celtic
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 4
135125
10-04-19
kl. 18:40
Trianglen
HCBC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
135126
10-04-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
7 - 1
135127
10-04-19
kl. 19:50
FC Ellas
Hakoah
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
135123
12-04-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Boldklubben Søborg
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 1
135110
23-04-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Fremad Forsing
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
0 - 6
135111
23-04-19
kl. 18:40
Cph. Celtic
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
135109
23-04-19
kl. 18:40
FC Ellas
Trianglen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 5
135112
23-04-19
kl. 19:50
HCBC
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
135108
23-04-19
kl. 21:00
BK Thor
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
135116
02-05-19
kl. 17:30
Fox United
HCBC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 2
135117
02-05-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Hakoah
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
0 - 2
135115
02-05-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
Cph. Celtic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
6 - 0
135114
02-05-19
kl. 19:50
Tempo
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 6
135113
03-05-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
FC Retro
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 1
135119
07-05-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Tempo
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
0 - 3
HHT
135120
08-05-19
kl. 18:40
Cph. Celtic
Trianglen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
6 - 1
135121
08-05-19
kl. 18:40
FC Retro
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
135122
08-05-19
kl. 19:50
Hakoah
HCBC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
7 - 2
135118
08-05-19
kl. 19:50
FC Ellas
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
135128
14-05-19
kl. 17:30
Cph. Celtic
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 1
135129
14-05-19
kl. 17:30
FC Retro
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 4
135130
14-05-19
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
Trianglen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 1
135131
14-05-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
135132
14-05-19
kl. 19:50
FC Ellas
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
7 - 1
135134
22-05-19
kl. 18:40
Trianglen
Fremad Forsing
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
135135
22-05-19
kl. 18:40
Fox United
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
135136
22-05-19
kl. 19:50
HCBC
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
135137
22-05-19
kl. 19:50
FC Retro
Hakoah
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
135133
24-05-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Tempo
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 6
135138
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
135139
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
Fremad Forsing
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
135140
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
Fox United
Trianglen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
135141
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
Cph. Celtic
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 7
135142
28-05-19
kl. 17:30
FC Retro
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
135147
03-06-19
kl. 21:00
Cph. Celtic
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
8 - 0
135144
06-06-19
kl. 18:40
Tempo
HCBC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 4
135145
06-06-19
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
135143
07-06-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Fox United
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 1
135152
12-06-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Cph. Celtic
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 6
135150
13-06-19
kl. 18:40
Hakoah
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
5 - 2
135151
13-06-19
kl. 18:40
FC Ellas
HCBC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
8 - 0
135148
13-06-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 3
135149
13-06-19
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
135157
19-06-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Retro
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
1 - 7
135155
19-06-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
HCBC
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
135154
20-06-19
kl. 18:40
Tempo
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 2
135156
20-06-19
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
135153
21-06-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Trianglen
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 4
135159
13-08-19
kl. 17:30
FC Retro
Trianglen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
135160
13-08-19
kl. 18:40
FC Ellas
Fremad Forsing
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
135158
13-08-19
kl. 18:40
Hakoah
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
135162
13-08-19
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic
HCBC
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 1
135161
14-08-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
Fox United
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
2 - 2
135163
20-08-19
kl. 21:00
BK Thor
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 5
135167
22-08-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 9
135165
22-08-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
6 - 2
135166
22-08-19
kl. 18:40
Fox United
Cph. Celtic
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
135164
22-08-19
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
FC Ellas
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 7
135171
27-08-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
Fox United
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 6
135169
27-08-19
kl. 18:40
FC Ellas
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
5 - 3
135170
27-08-19
kl. 18:40
Cph. Celtic
Fremad Forsing
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
135172
27-08-19
kl. 19:50
Hakoah
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
8 - 0
135168
27-08-19
kl. 19:50
FC Retro
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
135177
02-09-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
135174
02-09-19
kl. 19:50
Tempo
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
135175
02-09-19
kl. 19:50
Trianglen
Cph. Celtic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 7
135176
02-09-19
kl. 19:50
Fox United
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
135173
04-09-19
kl. 21:00
BK Thor
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
135180
10-09-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
Trianglen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 3
HHT
135182
10-09-19
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
FC Ellas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
6 - 0
135181
10-09-19
kl. 18:40
FC Retro
Fremad Forsing
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 7
135179
10-09-19
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
135178
11-09-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
BK Thor
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
2 - 3
135187
18-09-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
FC Ellas
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
3 - 0
UHT
135185
18-09-19
kl. 21:00
Trianglen
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
135186
20-09-19
kl. 17:30
Fremad Forsing
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
135183
20-09-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
Cph. Celtic
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
2 - 2
135184
20-09-19
kl. 18:40
Tempo
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
135191
24-09-19
kl. 18:00
Boldklubben Søborg
HCBC
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
1 - 0
135190
24-09-19
kl. 18:40
FC Ellas
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
135192
24-09-19
kl. 19:50
Hakoah
FC Retro
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
UHT
135188
24-09-19
kl. 19:50
Tempo
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
135189
24-09-19
kl. 19:50
Fremad Forsing
Trianglen
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
135194
03-10-19
kl. 17:30
Tempo
Fremad Forsing
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
135195
03-10-19
kl. 17:30
Trianglen
Fox United
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
135196
03-10-19
kl. 17:30
Cph. Celtic
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
135197
03-10-19
kl. 19:50
FC Ellas
FC Retro
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
135193
04-10-19
kl. 18:00
BK Thor
HCBC
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
3 - 1
135200
08-10-19
kl. 17:30
Boldklubben Søborg
Trianglen
Buddinge Skole
Buddinge Skole
2 - 1
135201
10-10-19
kl. 17:30
Hakoah
Fremad Forsing
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
4 - 0
135199
10-10-19
kl. 17:30
HCBC
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
135202
10-10-19
kl. 18:40
FC Retro
Cph. Celtic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 5
135198
10-10-19
kl. 19:50
Fox United
BK Thor
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
135146
14-10-19
kl. 18:40
Fremad Forsing
Hakoah
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
135203
21-10-19
kl. 17:30
BK Thor
Fremad Forsing
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
135206
23-10-19
HCBC
FC Ellas
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
135204
23-10-19
kl. 17:30
Trianglen
Tempo
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
135205
23-10-19
kl. 19:50
Fox United
Hakoah
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
135207
23-10-19
kl. 19:50
Cph. Celtic
Boldklubben Søborg
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
7 - 0
135210
31-10-19
HCBC
Fremad Forsing
Udgået
Hold trukket
0 - 3
HHT
135208
31-10-19
kl. 17:30
Trianglen
BK Thor
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 4
135212
31-10-19
kl. 18:40
FC Retro
Boldklubben Søborg
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
9 - 0
135211
31-10-19
kl. 19:50
FC Ellas
Cph. Celtic
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 1
135209
31-10-19
kl. 19:50
Fox United
Tempo
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2