Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
OB-F., OB-F.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
145040
14-11-21
kl. 10:00
De Røde Djævle
De Grønne Bude
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 9
145037
14-11-21
kl. 12:00
Mangfoldigt.dk
Olympia ÅK
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
3 - 1
145039
14-11-21
kl. 13:00
Fionias Engle
Keegan Rush
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
3 - 0
145038
14-11-21
kl. 14:00
København Futsal
Hakoah
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
11 - 1
145044
21-11-21
kl. 10:00
De Grønne Bude
Fionias Engle
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
2 - 2
145046
21-11-21
kl. 11:00
Olympia ÅK
Thunder
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
3 - 0
UHT
145042
21-11-21
kl. 12:00
Hakoah
Mangfoldigt.dk
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
4 - 6
145045
21-11-21
kl. 13:00
FC OLMOFO
De Røde Djævle
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
1 - 11
145043
21-11-21
kl. 14:00
Keegan Rush
København Futsal
Gl. Valby Hal
Gl. Valby Hal
0 - 3
HHT
145050
28-11-21
kl. 10:00
De Røde Djævle
Thunder
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
3 - 0
UHT
145047
28-11-21
kl. 11:00
Mangfoldigt.dk
Keegan Rush
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
5 - 1
145049
28-11-21
kl. 12:00
Fionias Engle
FC OLMOFO
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 0
145048
28-11-21
kl. 19:00
København Futsal
De Grønne Bude
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
7 - 3
145052
11-12-21
kl. 18:00
De Grønne Bude
Mangfoldigt.dk
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
0 - 3
HHT
145055
12-12-21
kl. 13:00
Olympia ÅK
Keegan Rush
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
0 - 3
HHT
145054
12-12-21
kl. 14:00
Thunder
Fionias Engle
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
4 - 5
145053
12-12-21
kl. 15:00
FC OLMOFO
København Futsal
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
1 - 7
145056
12-12-21
kl. 16:00
Hakoah
De Røde Djævle
Valby Hal-3
Valby Hal-3
2 - 3
145061
09-01-22
kl. 11:00
Keegan Rush
Hakoah
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
3 - 0
UHT
145060
09-01-22
kl. 12:00
De Grønne Bude
Olympia ÅK
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
7 - 0
145057
09-01-22
kl. 13:00
Mangfoldigt.dk
FC OLMOFO
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
3 - 1
145059
09-01-22
kl. 14:00
Fionias Engle
De Røde Djævle
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
1 - 1
145058
15-01-22
kl. 18:00
København Futsal
Thunder
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
2 - 3
145064
23-01-22
kl. 10:00
Olympia ÅK
Fionias Engle
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
3 - 4
145062
23-01-22
kl. 11:00
Thunder
Mangfoldigt.dk
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
2 - 1
145066
23-01-22
kl. 12:00
Hakoah
FC OLMOFO
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
5 - 3
145063
23-01-22
kl. 13:00
København Futsal
De Røde Djævle
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
4 - 1
145065
23-01-22
kl. 14:00
Keegan Rush
De Grønne Bude
Valby Hal-2
Valby Hal-2
4 - 9
145041
30-01-22
kl. 17:00
Thunder
FC OLMOFO
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
4 - 5
145051
30-01-22
kl. 18:00
Hakoah
Olympia ÅK
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
3 - 1
145071
05-02-22
kl. 13:00
Thunder
Keegan Rush
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 0
UHT
145069
05-02-22
kl. 14:00
FC OLMOFO
Olympia ÅK
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
6 - 4
145068
05-02-22
kl. 15:00
København Futsal
Fionias Engle
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
7 - 3
145070
06-02-22
kl. 10:00
De Grønne Bude
Hakoah
Bellahøj Hal-2
Bellahøj Hal-2
4 - 3
145067
19-02-22
kl. 13:00
De Røde Djævle
Mangfoldigt.dk
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
3 - 3
145072
26-02-22
kl. 13:00
Olympia ÅK
København Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
0 - 3
HHT
145075
26-02-22
kl. 14:00
De Grønne Bude
FC OLMOFO
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
9 - 1
145073
26-02-22
kl. 15:00
Keegan Rush
De Røde Djævle
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
1 - 1
145076
26-02-22
kl. 16:00
Fionias Engle
Mangfoldigt.dk
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 7
145074
27-02-22
kl. 12:00
Hakoah
Thunder
Holmen Hal C.
Holmen Hal C
0 - 3
HHT
145081
06-03-22
kl. 11:00
Thunder
De Grønne Bude
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
2 - 7
145080
06-03-22
kl. 12:00
De Røde Djævle
Olympia ÅK
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
3 - 0
UHT
145078
06-03-22
kl. 14:00
Fionias Engle
Hakoah
Sundby Hal-3
Sundby Hal-3
3 - 0
UHT
145079
12-03-22
kl. 13:00
FC OLMOFO
Keegan Rush
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
3 - 4
145077
12-03-22
kl. 18:00
Mangfoldigt.dk
København Futsal
Bellahøj Hal-1
Bellahøj Hal-1
2 - 8