Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
7. C., C-4.
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
154055
03-04-24
kl. 17:30
De Afdankede Løver
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 4
154051
06-04-24
kl. 11:30
FC Islev
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
154052
06-04-24
kl. 12:20
A-holdet
Bølgen BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
154053
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
Svaneke Boldklub
FC Midlertidig
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 1
154054
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
BK Batmann
De Røde Djævle 2.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 0
154057
11-04-24
kl. 18:40
RC Deportivo Delirium
A-holdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 6
154058
11-04-24
kl. 19:50
Bølgen BK
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
154061
12-04-24
kl. 18:40
Kalas IF
Union Cerveza
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
154060
12-04-24
kl. 18:40
De Røde Djævle 2.
De Afdankede Løver
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 7
154059
12-04-24
kl. 19:50
FC Midlertidig
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
154064
19-04-24
kl. 17:30
BK Batmann
Bølgen BK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 2
154066
19-04-24
kl. 18:40
Kalas IF
De Røde Djævle 2.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
154065
20-04-24
kl. 11:10
De Afdankede Løver
FC Midlertidig
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 3
154063
20-04-24
kl. 12:40
Svaneke Boldklub
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
154067
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
Union Cerveza
FC Islev
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
154072
25-04-24
kl. 18:40
Kalas IF
BK Batmann
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 3
154070
28-04-24
kl. 11:10
FC Midlertidig
A-holdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 1
154068
28-04-24
kl. 12:20
RC Deportivo Delirium
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
154071
28-04-24
kl. 12:20
De Røde Djævle 2.
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 5
154069
29-04-24
kl. 21:10
Bølgen BK
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
154077
02-05-24
kl. 19:50
Svaneke Boldklub
Kalas IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 3
154074
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
Union Cerveza
Bølgen BK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 0
154076
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
A-holdet
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
11 - 1
154075
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
FC Islev
FC Midlertidig
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
0 - 6
154078
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
BK Batmann
De Afdankede Løver
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 2
154082
10-05-24
kl. 18:40
Kalas IF
A-holdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
154081
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
De Røde Djævle 2.
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
154083
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
De Afdankede Løver
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
154085
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
RC Deportivo Delirium
Bølgen BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 1
154080
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
FC Midlertidig
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
154086
16-05-24
kl. 19:50
Union Cerveza
De Røde Djævle 2.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154090
16-05-24
kl. 19:50
FC Midlertidig
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154089
16-05-24
kl. 21:00
Svaneke Boldklub
BK Batmann
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154088
16-05-24
kl. 21:00
A-holdet
De Afdankede Løver
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154087
17-05-24
kl. 18:40
FC Islev
Kalas IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154097
21-05-24
kl. 20:00
Bølgen BK
FC Midlertidig
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154096
22-05-24
kl. 18:40
RC Deportivo Delirium
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154093
22-05-24
kl. 19:50
De Afdankede Løver
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154094
22-05-24
kl. 21:00
BK Batmann
A-holdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154092
24-05-24
kl. 17:30
Svaneke Boldklub
Union Cerveza
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154102
28-05-24
kl. 21:10
De Afdankede Løver
Bølgen BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154099
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
FC Islev
Svaneke Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154103
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
Kalas IF
FC Midlertidig
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154101
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
BK Batmann
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154098
30-05-24
kl. 19:50
Union Cerveza
A-holdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154108
07-06-24
kl. 18:40
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154104
08-06-24
kl. 11:10
De Afdankede Løver
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154107
08-06-24
kl. 12:20
Bølgen BK
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154106
08-06-24
kl. 13:50
Svaneke Boldklub
A-holdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154105
09-06-24
kl. 12:20
BK Batmann
FC Islev
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154113
13-06-24
kl. 21:00
De Afdankede Løver
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154115
13-06-24
kl. 21:00
Kalas IF
Bølgen BK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154114
15-06-24
kl. 11:10
De Røde Djævle 2.
FC Midlertidig
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154111
15-06-24
kl. 11:30
FC Islev
A-holdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154110
15-06-24
kl. 12:40
Union Cerveza
BK Batmann
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154121
19-06-24
kl. 17:30
Kalas IF
De Afdankede Løver
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154118
22-06-24
kl. 10:00
Bølgen BK
A-holdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154119
22-06-24
kl. 11:10
FC Midlertidig
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154120
22-06-24
kl. 12:20
De Røde Djævle 2.
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154117
12-08-24
kl. 19:50
RC Deportivo Delirium
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
154127
14-08-24
kl. 17:30
Union Cerveza
Kalas IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154124
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
Svaneke Boldklub
Bølgen BK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154125
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
BK Batmann
FC Midlertidig
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154123
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
A-holdet
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154126
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
De Afdankede Løver
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154132
22-08-24
kl. 21:00
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154131
25-08-24
kl. 11:10
FC Midlertidig
De Afdankede Løver
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154133
25-08-24
kl. 11:10
FC Islev
Union Cerveza
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154129
25-08-24
kl. 12:20
RC Deportivo Delirium
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154130
25-08-24
kl. 13:30
Bølgen BK
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154136
29-08-24
kl. 21:00
A-holdet
FC Midlertidig
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154137
30-08-24
kl. 17:30
Svaneke Boldklub
De Røde Djævle 2.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154138
30-08-24
kl. 18:40
BK Batmann
Kalas IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154135
30-08-24
kl. 19:50
FC Islev
Bølgen BK
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154134
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
Union Cerveza
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154143
05-09-24
kl. 21:00
Kalas IF
Svaneke Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154144
08-09-24
kl. 11:10
De Afdankede Løver
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154140
08-09-24
kl. 11:10
Bølgen BK
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154141
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
FC Midlertidig
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154142
08-09-24
kl. 13:30
De Røde Djævle 2.
A-holdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154148
12-09-24
kl. 17:30
A-holdet
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154151
12-09-24
kl. 18:40
Bølgen BK
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154146
13-09-24
kl. 17:30
Union Cerveza
FC Midlertidig
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154147
13-09-24
kl. 18:40
FC Islev
De Røde Djævle 2.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154149
13-09-24
kl. 19:50
Svaneke Boldklub
De Afdankede Løver
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154152
18-09-24
kl. 17:30
De Røde Djævle 2.
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154154
18-09-24
kl. 17:30
De Afdankede Løver
A-holdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154156
18-09-24
kl. 19:50
RC Deportivo Delirium
FC Midlertidig
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154153
19-09-24
kl. 19:50
Kalas IF
FC Islev
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154155
20-09-24
kl. 18:40
BK Batmann
Svaneke Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154162
29-09-24
kl. 11:10
De Røde Djævle 2.
RC Deportivo Delirium
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154159
29-09-24
kl. 12:20
FC Islev
De Afdankede Løver
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154160
29-09-24
kl. 12:20
A-holdet
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154158
29-09-24
kl. 12:20
Union Cerveza
Svaneke Boldklub
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154163
29-09-24
kl. 12:20
FC Midlertidig
Bølgen BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154165
03-10-24
kl. 19:50
Svaneke Boldklub
FC Islev
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154168
04-10-24
kl. 17:30
Bølgen BK
De Afdankede Løver
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154169
04-10-24
kl. 17:30
FC Midlertidig
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154167
04-10-24
kl. 18:40
RC Deportivo Delirium
BK Batmann
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154164
04-10-24
kl. 19:50
A-holdet
Union Cerveza
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
154174
08-10-24
kl. 17:30
Kalas IF
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
154172
08-10-24
kl. 20:00
A-holdet
Svaneke Boldklub
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154170
08-10-24
kl. 21:00
Union Cerveza
De Afdankede Løver
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154173
08-10-24
kl. 21:10
De Røde Djævle 2.
Bølgen BK
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
154171
09-10-24
kl. 21:00
FC Islev
BK Batmann
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
154176
23-10-24
kl. 17:30
BK Batmann
Union Cerveza
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
154181
23-10-24
kl. 17:30
Bølgen BK
Kalas IF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154177
24-10-24
kl. 17:30
A-holdet
FC Islev
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
154180
26-10-24
kl. 10:00
FC Midlertidig
De Røde Djævle 2.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
154179
26-10-24
kl. 11:10
RC Deportivo Delirium
De Afdankede Løver
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43