Kampnr.
|
Dato
|
Hjemmehold
|
Udehold
|
Spillested / bane
|
Resultat
|
|
106330
|
07-04-13
kl. 09:00
|
HK United
|
OA
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
2 - 8
|
|
106327
|
07-04-13
kl. 09:00
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Lejre FC
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106328
|
07-04-13
kl. 09:00
|
Colorbar IF
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Res
|
3 - 5
|
|
106326
|
07-04-13
kl. 10:45
|
Voldens IF
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Res
|
3 - 2
|
|
106329
|
07-04-13
kl. 14:15
|
Maskinen
|
Heltene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
1 - 2
|
|
106334
|
13-04-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Maskinen
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 3
|
|
106333
|
13-04-13
kl. 15:01
|
Lejre FC
|
Colorbar IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106332
|
13-04-13
kl. 15:01
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 3.
|
5 - 1
|
|
106337
|
14-04-13
kl. 09:00
|
Real Renten
|
Voldens IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Res
|
1 - 3
|
|
106339
|
20-04-13
kl. 11:30
|
Maskinen
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
5 - 1
|
|
106338
|
20-04-13
kl. 11:30
|
Colorbar IF
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 0
|
|
106343
|
20-04-13
kl. 13:15
|
Voldens IF
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
4 - 3
|
|
106342
|
20-04-13
kl. 13:15
|
Real Renten
|
OA
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 3
|
|
106340
|
21-04-13
kl. 10:45
|
HK United
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
0 - 2
|
|
106341
|
22-04-13
kl. 17:30
|
LIF
|
Heltene
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
0 - 0
|
|
106348
|
26-04-13
kl. 10:45
|
Real Renten
|
HK United
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
3 - 3
|
|
106346
|
26-04-13
kl. 10:45
|
Heltene
|
Colorbar IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
4 - 3
|
|
106344
|
27-04-13
kl. 11:30
|
Lejre FC
|
Voldens IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
1 - 0
|
|
106345
|
27-04-13
kl. 13:00
|
BK Kapow
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 0
|
|
106349
|
27-04-13
kl. 13:15
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
LIF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 5
|
|
106347
|
29-04-13
kl. 17:30
|
OA
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 0
|
|
106364
|
01-05-13
kl. 17:30
|
Colorbar IF
|
LIF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 0
|
|
106335
|
01-05-13
kl. 19:15
|
Heltene
|
HK United
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 2
|
|
106354
|
04-05-13
kl. 11:30
|
HK United
|
LIF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 1
|
|
106355
|
04-05-13
kl. 13:15
|
Lejre FC
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
1 - 1
|
|
106352
|
05-05-13
kl. 09:00
|
Colorbar IF
|
OA
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
6 - 2
|
|
106350
|
05-05-13
kl. 09:00
|
Voldens IF
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Res
|
2 - 3
|
|
106351
|
05-05-13
kl. 09:00
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Heltene
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
5 - 1
|
|
106353
|
06-05-13
kl. 17:30
|
Maskinen
|
Real Renten
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
4 - 1
|
|
106359
|
08-05-13
kl. 17:30
|
LIF
|
Maskinen
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
0 - 6
|
|
106361
|
13-05-13
kl. 17:15
|
Lejre FC
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106356
|
13-05-13
kl. 17:30
|
Heltene
|
Voldens IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 1
|
|
106358
|
13-05-13
kl. 19:15
|
Real Renten
|
Colorbar IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 5
|
|
106357
|
14-05-13
kl. 17:15
|
OA
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 3
|
|
106360
|
14-05-13
kl. 19:00
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
HK United
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
4 - 5
|
|
106362
|
18-05-13
kl. 11:30
|
Voldens IF
|
OA
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
2 - 3
|
|
106363
|
18-05-13
kl. 13:15
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Real Renten
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 3
|
|
106367
|
18-05-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
4 - 1
|
|
106366
|
21-05-13
kl. 19:15
|
Heltene
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 1
|
|
106336
|
22-05-13
kl. 18:50
|
OA
|
LIF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
106368
|
25-05-13
kl. 11:30
|
Maskinen
|
Voldens IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 4
|
|
106370
|
25-05-13
kl. 11:30
|
HK United
|
Colorbar IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
2 - 5
|
|
106371
|
25-05-13
kl. 13:15
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Real Renten
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106373
|
25-05-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Heltene
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
106372
|
27-05-13
kl. 17:30
|
Lejre FC
|
OA
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 1
|
|
106369
|
27-05-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
0 - 3
|
|
106331
|
30-05-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
Real Renten
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
3 - 2
|
|
106377
|
01-06-13
kl. 11:30
|
HK United
|
Lejre FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
1 - 2
|
|
106375
|
01-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Maskinen
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
1 - 0
|
|
106374
|
03-06-13
kl. 19:15
|
Voldens IF
|
Colorbar IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 0
|
|
106376
|
03-06-13
kl. 19:15
|
OA
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 5
|
|
106379
|
03-06-13
kl. 19:15
|
Real Renten
|
Heltene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 3
|
|
106378
|
04-06-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
BK Kapow
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
1 - 1
|
|
106365
|
05-06-13
kl. 17:30
|
Maskinen
|
HK United
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
6 - 2
|
|
106381
|
08-06-13
kl. 11:30
|
HK United
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
1 - 5
|
|
106385
|
08-06-13
kl. 11:30
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Heltene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
4 - 1
|
|
106384
|
08-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
Lejre FC
|
Real Renten
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 6.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106383
|
08-06-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
OA
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
1 - 6
|
|
106382
|
09-06-13
kl. 10:45
|
Maskinen
|
Colorbar IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
3 - 2
|
|
106380
|
10-06-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
Voldens IF
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
1 - 1
|
|
106390
|
15-06-13
kl. 11:30
|
OA
|
Heltene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106391
|
16-06-13
kl. 09:00
|
Real Renten
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-20
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
106386
|
16-06-13
kl. 09:00
|
Voldens IF
|
HK United
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
4 - 3
|
|
106387
|
16-06-13
kl. 09:00
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Colorbar IF
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
5 - 2
|
|
106388
|
16-06-13
kl. 10:45
|
Maskinen
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 4
|
|
106389
|
17-06-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
Lejre FC
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
3 - 3
|
|
106392
|
22-06-13
kl. 11:30
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Voldens IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 2
|
|
106393
|
22-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
Lejre FC
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
5 - 0
|
|
106395
|
22-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
Heltene
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 1
|
|
106397
|
22-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
Real Renten
|
LIF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
1 - 2
|
|
106394
|
22-06-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Colorbar IF
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 0
|
|
106396
|
24-06-13
kl. 17:30
|
OA
|
HK United
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
4 - 2
|
|
106398
|
29-06-13
kl. 13:15
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
4 - 2
|
|
106399
|
12-08-13
kl. 17:15
|
Colorbar IF
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 2
|
|
106401
|
12-08-13
kl. 17:15
|
HK United
|
Heltene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
106402
|
12-08-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
OA
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
2 - 1
|
|
106400
|
12-08-13
kl. 19:00
|
Maskinen
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 2
|
|
106403
|
13-08-13
kl. 17:15
|
Voldens IF
|
Real Renten
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 1
|
|
106407
|
17-08-13
kl. 11:30
|
Heltene
|
LIF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 3
|
|
106404
|
17-08-13
kl. 11:30
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Colorbar IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
5 - 3
|
|
106405
|
17-08-13
kl. 13:15
|
Lejre FC
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
1 - 1
|
|
106409
|
17-08-13
kl. 13:15
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Voldens IF
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106406
|
17-08-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
HK United
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
7 - 1
|
|
106408
|
18-08-13
kl. 10:45
|
OA
|
Real Renten
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
4 - 0
|
|
106410
|
25-08-13
kl. 09:00
|
Voldens IF
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 1
|
|
106412
|
25-08-13
kl. 10:45
|
Colorbar IF
|
Heltene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 2
|
|
106411
|
25-08-13
kl. 10:45
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
BK Kapow
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 2
|
|
106414
|
26-08-13
kl. 17:15
|
HK United
|
Real Renten
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 1
|
|
106413
|
26-08-13
kl. 17:15
|
Maskinen
|
OA
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 3
|
|
106415
|
26-08-13
kl. 18:00
|
LIF
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
2 - 3
|
|
106418
|
31-08-13
kl. 11:30
|
OA
|
Colorbar IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 0
|
|
106421
|
31-08-13
kl. 13:15
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Lejre FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 1
|
|
106416
|
31-08-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Voldens IF
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
2 - 4
|
|
106419
|
01-09-13
kl. 09:00
|
Real Renten
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
0 - 3
|
|
106417
|
01-09-13
kl. 10:45
|
Heltene
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 2
|
|
106420
|
02-09-13
kl. 17:30
|
LIF
|
HK United
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
0 - 3
|
|
106426
|
07-09-13
kl. 11:30
|
HK United
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 6
|
|
106427
|
07-09-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
Lejre FC
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
3 - 5
|
|
106422
|
08-09-13
kl. 09:00
|
Voldens IF
|
Heltene
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 2
|
|
106424
|
08-09-13
kl. 10:45
|
Colorbar IF
|
Real Renten
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 3
|
|
106423
|
08-09-13
kl. 10:45
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
OA
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
0 - 4
|
|
106425
|
09-09-13
kl. 17:30
|
Maskinen
|
LIF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 3
|
|
106433
|
14-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
3 - 4
|
|
106429
|
14-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Real Renten
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Kløvermarken 11
Udg.
|
0 - 3
|
|
106428
|
15-09-13
kl. 09:00
|
OA
|
Voldens IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
106431
|
15-09-13
kl. 10:45
|
HK United
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
8 - 3
|
|
106430
|
16-09-13
kl. 17:30
|
LIF
|
Colorbar IF
|
Tømmerup Stationsvej
Tømmerup Stationsvej
|
2 - 3
|
|
106434
|
21-09-13
kl. 11:30
|
Voldens IF
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 1
|
|
106437
|
21-09-13
kl. 11:30
|
Real Renten
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 7
|
|
106435
|
21-09-13
kl. 11:30
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
LIF
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
6 - 2
|
|
106439
|
21-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Heltene
|
BK Kapow
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
2 - 3
|
|
106436
|
21-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Colorbar IF
|
HK United
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 3
|
|
106438
|
22-09-13
kl. 10:45
|
OA
|
Lejre FC
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
0 - 0
|
|
106442
|
28-09-13
kl. 11:30
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
OA
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 2
|
|
106443
|
28-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Lejre FC
|
HK United
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
0 - 2
|
|
106440
|
28-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Colorbar IF
|
Voldens IF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 1
|
|
106441
|
28-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Maskinen
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 2
|
|
106445
|
28-09-13
kl. 13:15
|
Heltene
|
Real Renten
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-20
|
1 - 2
|
|
106444
|
28-09-13
kl. 14:00
|
BK Kapow
|
LIF
|
Farum Park 2
Farum Park 2,
|
2 - 4
|
|
106446
|
06-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
Voldens IF
|
LIF
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
3 - 4
|
|
106449
|
06-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
OA
|
BK Kapow
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 1.
|
2 - 3
|
|
106450
|
06-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
Real Renten
|
Lejre FC
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
106447
|
06-10-13
kl. 10:45
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
HK United
|
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
|
2 - 0
|
|
106451
|
06-10-13
kl. 10:45
|
Heltene
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 3
|
HHT
|
106448
|
06-10-13
kl. 10:45
|
Colorbar IF
|
Maskinen
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
1 - 7
|
|
106457
|
12-10-13
|
BK Kapow
|
Real Renten
|
Udgået
Hold trukket
|
3 - 0
|
UHT
|
106453
|
12-10-13
kl. 13:15
|
Colorbar IF
|
1. F.C. Johnby
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-12
|
2 - 1
|
|
106456
|
12-10-13
kl. 13:15
|
Heltene
|
OA
|
Kløvermarken 11
Bane-15
|
0 - 2
|
|
106452
|
13-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
HK United
|
Voldens IF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 4.
|
4 - 4
|
|
106454
|
13-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
Club Inter Utd.
|
Maskinen
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 2
|
2 - 2
|
|
106455
|
13-10-13
kl. 09:00
|
Lejre FC
|
LIF
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Bane 4
|
1 - 1
|
|
106432
|
17-10-13
kl. 19:20
|
Lejre FC
|
Heltene
|
Valby idrætspark 11
Valby Kunst 3.
|
3 - 1
|
|