Kampnr.
|
Dato
|
Række / Pulje
|
Hjemmehold / Udehold
|
Bane |
Resultat
|
|
152074
|
02-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152072
|
02-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152073
|
02-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152075
|
02-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
CFC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153524
|
02-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154846
|
02-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152470
|
02-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
TB Watford
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153656
|
02-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153522
|
02-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Boldklubben Cito
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154845
|
02-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154712
|
02-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
Yung G's FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152337
|
03-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151943
|
03-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152336
|
03-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152335
|
03-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152338
|
03-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152339
|
03-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153919
|
03-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152603
|
03-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
FF 03
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152599
|
03-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
FFOFT
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153655
|
03-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154850
|
03-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152205
|
04-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
FC 7400
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152206
|
04-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153067
|
04-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
FC Hackenbusch
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153071
|
04-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
Boldklubben Søborg
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154847
|
04-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154848
|
04-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154849
|
04-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152814
|
05-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152818
|
05-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153657
|
05-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154710
|
05-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152815
|
05-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
FC Tre Falke
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152816
|
05-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153786
|
05-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Fortuna Ø
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153658
|
05-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
FC Horn
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153659
|
05-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153788
|
05-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Real Tist
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153791
|
05-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154316
|
05-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
Idrætsklubben i Form
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154051
|
06-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
RC Deportivo Delirium
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154053
|
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
FC Midlertidig
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154054
|
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
De Røde Djævle 2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154182
|
06-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
FBK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154185
|
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
Gutterne FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154187
|
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
2300 Flames IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153394
|
06-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
FinKont United
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153395
|
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
Angeli Dei Østerbro
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154580
|
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
FC Sailing Lads
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153260
|
06-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Streetmanager 1
BUK
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153261
|
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
Ålenes FF
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154451
|
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154714
|
06-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
FC Land
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154583
|
06-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Næverlyhillz IF
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153918
|
07-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
FC Wilson
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154446
|
07-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153921
|
07-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
BK FRI
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153923
|
07-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
GIG.Com Penguins
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154447
|
07-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Deportivo FK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154450
|
07-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154448
|
07-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
Balletholdet
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154856
|
08-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151945
|
08-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154853
|
08-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154852
|
08-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Hakoah
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152077
|
09-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152078
|
09-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152079
|
09-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152080
|
09-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
SC Lolland Forever
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152081
|
09-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152210
|
09-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
Discipline Department
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152211
|
09-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
Frankes Drenge
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152213
|
09-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
Black Rebel Football Club
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152341
|
10-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152342
|
10-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152343
|
10-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
Vikingen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152477
|
10-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Veto
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152473
|
10-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152474
|
10-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152476
|
10-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
FC Gaulois
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153090
|
10-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
FC Hackenbusch
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153089
|
10-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153088
|
10-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
Boldklubben Søborg
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154456
|
11-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
Kondiklubben United FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152613
|
11-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
SBV09.-2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152614
|
11-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Boldklubben Søborg
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154585
|
11-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
PAN Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153539
|
11-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Firkantens Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153534
|
11-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
Boldklubben Cito
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153535
|
11-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153797
|
11-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153926
|
12-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
DIBS FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153397
|
12-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
Boldklubben Smæk
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154190
|
12-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
Nordatlantisk BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153927
|
12-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
Nørreport PDF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154061
|
12-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
Union Cerveza
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154191
|
12-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154189
|
12-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
FC Fynsk Forår
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153661
|
13-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
Premier United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153663
|
13-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153665
|
13-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
Greve Boys KBH
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153792
|
13-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Solens Børn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153793
|
13-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Skurvognen FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153794
|
13-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
F. C. Snakes
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154323
|
13-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
FC Mad og Kaffe
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154586
|
13-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
Ol’ Boca Lads
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154587
|
13-04-24
kl. 15:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
AFUF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153399
|
14-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
Boldklubben Folehaven
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154720
|
14-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
FC HC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153265
|
14-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153266
|
14-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
KAFF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153269
|
14-04-24
kl. 13:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
NV Galaxy
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152216
|
15-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
BK Kaw
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152218
|
15-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152825
|
15-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152219
|
15-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
Tempo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154857
|
15-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154858
|
15-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152820
|
15-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152821
|
15-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152824
|
15-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154716
|
15-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
Guttes IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153143
|
16-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
FC Meltdown
Cph. Celtic 2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153146
|
16-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
Hønses Favoritter
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153145
|
16-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
FC Midlertidig
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153147
|
16-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Joga Bonito C.F.
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153148
|
16-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Motor 08
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153142
|
16-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Albicelestes CPH
1885
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153149
|
16-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Streetmanager 2
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153150
|
16-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Knuden S & E
Sideline FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153151
|
16-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
Vikingarna IF
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153144
|
16-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Pokal
1. Runde
|
FC Islev
Hazara FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152085
|
17-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151953
|
17-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
FF Ejder Brigaden
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151955
|
17-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
Holmen Okay
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152083
|
17-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154860
|
17-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152609
|
17-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Mandhaftig Puma FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152087
|
17-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152086
|
17-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153529
|
17-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
Fox United
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154862
|
17-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154859
|
17-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152351
|
17-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152347
|
18-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152348
|
18-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152349
|
18-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152480
|
18-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
FC Mangfoldigt
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152481
|
18-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152482
|
18-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
TB Watford
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152483
|
18-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153528
|
18-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Firkantens Boldklub
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153531
|
18-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153274
|
18-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
Yu-98
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153271
|
18-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
Den Lilla Hær
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154458
|
19-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154593
|
19-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Tjallans Boys BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154461
|
19-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154594
|
19-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
Joga Bonito C.F.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154066
|
19-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
De Røde Djævle 2.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154590
|
19-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
DTU Football
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154064
|
19-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
Bølgen BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153275
|
19-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
Spurvene
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154463
|
19-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
FC Ellas
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153931
|
20-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153932
|
20-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154063
|
20-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
RC Deportivo Delirium
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153404
|
20-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
Fru. Madsens Drenge
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153405
|
20-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153933
|
20-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
BK FRI
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153935
|
20-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153798
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Fortuna Ø
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153670
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
FC Horn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153667
|
21-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153801
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153671
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
Partizan Kaukasus
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153668
|
21-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153802
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153803
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Solens Børn
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153669
|
21-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154195
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154197
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
Gutterne FC
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154199
|
21-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
KBH. Vendsyssel
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154331
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Knuden S & E
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154067
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
FC Islev
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154722
|
21-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154724
|
21-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Yung G's FC
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154727
|
21-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Guttes IF
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
152221
|
22-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
Tempo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152222
|
22-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154460
|
22-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Balletholdet
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152224
|
22-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
Frankes Drenge
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152831
|
22-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154326
|
22-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
Søgårdsskolen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152826
|
22-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152827
|
22-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
FC Tre Falke
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152830
|
22-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152828
|
22-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153542
|
23-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Fox United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153540
|
23-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
L.K Cito
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153545
|
23-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Røde Stjerne I.F.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154863
|
23-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154864
|
23-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152620
|
24-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Klub 664
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152353
|
24-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154867
|
24-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152485
|
24-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154865
|
24-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Hakoah
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153059
|
24-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
FC Hackenbusch
Vesterbro 99
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153057
|
24-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153058
|
24-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
SBV09
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152088
|
25-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152089
|
25-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151956
|
25-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
Den Fri Forening
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152090
|
25-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152484
|
25-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
FC Veto
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152092
|
25-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152091
|
25-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154072
|
25-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
BK Batmann
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152487
|
25-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152488
|
25-04-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
BK SK-06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152352
|
26-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152354
|
26-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153280
|
26-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
Calcio Superiore
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153804
|
27-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153672
|
27-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
Greve Boys KBH
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153805
|
27-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Solens Børn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153674
|
27-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
Premier United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153809
|
27-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Escøbar Boys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153676
|
27-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154200
|
27-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Rohan FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153276
|
27-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
NV Galaxy
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153277
|
27-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
Spurvene
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154202
|
27-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
FC Fynsk Forår
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154597
|
27-04-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
Padborg Idrætsklub
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154598
|
27-04-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
PAN Fodbold
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154600
|
27-04-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
AFUF
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153937
|
28-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154467
|
28-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
Koch'ens Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153410
|
28-04-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
Boldklubben Smæk
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153938
|
28-04-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154731
|
28-04-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
KU Studenteridræt
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154334
|
29-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
SIF Hovedstaden
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154869
|
29-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154870
|
29-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154201
|
29-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
KBH. Vendsyssel
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153408
|
29-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
FC Kogle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153062
|
29-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153808
|
29-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Fingerbøllet BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152226
|
30-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
BK Kaw
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152227
|
30-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
FC 7400
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152229
|
30-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
LF ReUnited
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153525
|
30-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
GF 76 Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154873
|
30-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154871
|
30-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
Trianglen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152230
|
30-04-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
FC Krebsene
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154872
|
30-04-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154874
|
30-04-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152358
|
01-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152360
|
01-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152362
|
01-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
MAXIMA
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152359
|
01-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152361
|
01-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152836
|
01-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
DBE 2011
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152832
|
01-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152835
|
01-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152837
|
01-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154470
|
01-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Balletholdet
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154733
|
01-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
FC HC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152094
|
02-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152096
|
02-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152097
|
02-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
CFC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152490
|
02-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
FC Mangfoldigt
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152623
|
02-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
SBV09.-2.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154077
|
02-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
Kalas IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152494
|
02-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
FC Gaulois
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153551
|
02-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
Boldklubben Cito
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153546
|
02-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153548
|
02-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
FC Frederiksberg
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
151962
|
03-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
Voldens IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153549
|
03-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
BK Thor
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153679
|
03-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153678
|
03-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153680
|
03-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
FC Horn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153945
|
03-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
GIG.Com Penguins
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153681
|
03-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153682
|
03-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Team Blau
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153946
|
03-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
Motor 08
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153943
|
03-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
BK FRI
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153942
|
03-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154471
|
03-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154472
|
03-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154474
|
03-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Kondiklubben United FC
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153810
|
04-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Real Tist
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153812
|
04-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153815
|
04-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Fortuna Ø
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154604
|
04-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
Joga Bonito C.F.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154734
|
04-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Yung G's FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154736
|
04-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
FC Land
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154074
|
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
Bølgen BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154075
|
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
FC Midlertidig
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154078
|
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
De Afdankede Løver
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154338
|
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Idrætsklubben i Form
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154340
|
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
Deportivo los Gorilas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153285
|
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
FC Island
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154209
|
05-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
2300 Flames IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153284
|
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Streetmanager 1
Yu-98
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154211
|
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
FBK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153282
|
05-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
BUK
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153418
|
05-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
Tabercamp FC
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
152232
|
06-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
Black Rebel Football Club
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152234
|
06-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153414
|
06-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
Fru. Madsens Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154738
|
06-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
FC HC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154875
|
06-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154880
|
06-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154878
|
06-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154206
|
06-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
Brug Bolden Danmark
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154879
|
06-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
B 1901, København
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
151971
|
07-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
De Grønne Budes Boldklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151973
|
07-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
Voldens IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153072
|
07-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153076
|
07-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
Tempo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154477
|
07-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
FC Ellas
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154479
|
07-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Koch'ens Drenge
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152103
|
08-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152364
|
08-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152367
|
08-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152369
|
08-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152497
|
08-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152498
|
08-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152499
|
08-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152501
|
08-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
FC Mangfoldigt
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152630
|
08-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Fulbo
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152631
|
08-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
DJON
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152100
|
08-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153153
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153144
Angeli Dei Østerbro
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153154
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
BUK
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153155
|
09-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153149
Boldklubben Smæk
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153156
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
Vinder 153143
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153157
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
FC Westwood
Vinder 153150
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153158
|
09-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153142
FC Fynsk Forår
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153159
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Calcio Superiore
Fru. Madsens Drenge
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153160
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
GIG.Com Penguins
FC Island
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153161
|
09-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Greve Boys KBH
Vinder 153145
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153162
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
NV Galaxy
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153163
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153146
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153164
|
09-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Rejseholdet
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153165
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Vinder 153147
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153166
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Spurvene
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153167
|
09-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153148
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
153168
|
09-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Pokal
2. Runde
|
Vinder 153151
Ålenes FF
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154610
|
09-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
PAN Fodbold
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
152101
|
10-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152102
|
10-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152105
|
10-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152838
|
10-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152840
|
10-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154082
|
10-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
A-holdet
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152842
|
10-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
152843
|
10-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154744
|
10-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
BK Sidste Chance
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154344
|
11-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
Hazara FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154611
|
11-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Ol’ Boca Lads
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154741
|
11-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
Guttes IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154613
|
11-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
FC Sailing Lads
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153819
|
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
F. C. Snakes
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153686
|
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
Premier United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153684
|
12-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
Greve Boys KBH
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153820
|
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Fingerbøllet BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153689
|
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153687
|
12-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
FC Westwood
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153821
|
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Real Tist
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153423
|
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
Copenhagen Gigolos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154212
|
12-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
Rohan FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153948
|
12-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
Streetmanager 2
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153951
|
12-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
DIBS FC
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154215
|
12-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
Nordatlantisk BK
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153818
|
13-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Skurvognen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154217
|
13-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Brug Bolden Danmark
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154482
|
13-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154882
|
13-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
FC Freon
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153420
|
13-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
FC Kogle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153425
|
13-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
Fru. Madsens Drenge
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154883
|
13-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154884
|
13-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Hakoah
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154885
|
13-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152370
|
14-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152373
|
14-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
Vikingen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152372
|
14-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
MAXIMA
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152371
|
14-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152502
|
14-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
TB Watford
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152374
|
14-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153552
|
14-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
L.K Cito
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154881
|
14-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
Trianglen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154484
|
14-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
Kondiklubben United FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153556
|
14-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153557
|
14-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154886
|
14-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152238
|
15-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152239
|
15-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
LF ReUnited
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154618
|
15-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154483
|
15-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152241
|
15-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
Frankes Drenge
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153080
|
15-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Hackenbusch
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153081
|
15-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152635
|
15-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
FF 03
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152108
|
16-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
SC Lolland Forever
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151974
|
16-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
Vikingarna IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152106
|
16-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152109
|
16-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152110
|
16-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152846
|
16-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152845
|
16-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152848
|
16-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
DBE 2011
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152849
|
16-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154086
|
16-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
De Røde Djævle 2.
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154089
|
16-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
BK Batmann
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153822
|
17-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153290
|
17-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153426
|
17-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
FinKont United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153824
|
17-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Escøbar Boys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153293
|
17-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
BUK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153430
|
17-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
De Håndplukkede
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153827
|
17-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Fortuna Ø
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154087
|
17-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
Kalas IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154223
|
17-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
FBK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153690
|
18-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
FC Horn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153691
|
18-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153692
|
18-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
Team Blau
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154619
|
18-05-24
kl. 15:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
DTU Football
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153693
|
18-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153694
|
18-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154218
|
18-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
B.K. Catenaccio
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154616
|
18-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
Puskas FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154222
|
18-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154221
|
18-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154350
|
20-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Deportivo los Gorilas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154352
|
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
SK Slavia Nocturne
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154746
|
20-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
FC Land
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154354
|
20-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
Hønses Favoritter
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153955
|
21-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
GIG.Com Penguins
|
Græs 2 A
|
|
|
153957
|
21-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
Nørreport PDF
|
Græs 2 A
|
|
|
154748
|
21-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
FC HC
|
Græs 2 A
|
|
|
153958
|
21-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
Boca Boldisch
|
Græs 2 B
|
|
|
153959
|
21-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
FC Wilson
|
Græs 2 B
|
|
|
152244
|
21-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
Black Rebel Football Club
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152246
|
21-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152509
|
21-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153558
|
21-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
FC Frederiksberg
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152513
|
21-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152512
|
21-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
TB Watford
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152510
|
21-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152249
|
21-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
FC 7400
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154887
|
21-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154888
|
21-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152113
|
22-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152112
|
22-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152116
|
22-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152117
|
22-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152376
|
22-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152378
|
22-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152377
|
22-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154094
|
22-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
A-holdet
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154889
|
22-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
Hakoah
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154892
|
22-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152381
|
22-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152380
|
22-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152641
|
23-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Funny Party Boys
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151981
|
23-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Holmen Okay
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151984
|
23-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
Vikingarna IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153436
|
23-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
FinKont United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152853
|
23-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
DBE 2011
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152850
|
23-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152851
|
23-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152852
|
23-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154621
|
24-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Padborg Idrætsklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153082
|
24-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
Boldklubben Søborg
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154624
|
24-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
Joga Bonito C.F.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154489
|
24-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
FC Ellas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153085
|
24-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
FC Hackenbusch
Tempo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154490
|
24-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Øster Vold FF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154092
|
24-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
Union Cerveza
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153560
|
24-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
Røde Stjerne I.F.
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154625
|
24-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
Tjallans Boys BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153562
|
24-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153561
|
24-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
Trianglen
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153696
|
25-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Greve Boys KBH
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153829
|
25-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Solens Børn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153697
|
25-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
Partizan Kaukasus
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153698
|
25-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Premier United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153700
|
25-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
FC Horn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153831
|
25-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153294
|
25-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
Yu-98
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153832
|
25-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153296
|
25-05-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Streetmanager 1
Rejseholdet
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153434
|
25-05-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
Boldklubben Smæk
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153833
|
25-05-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154224
|
26-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
Rohan FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154225
|
26-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
KBH. Vendsyssel
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154228
|
26-05-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
B.K. Catenaccio
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153965
|
26-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
BK FRI
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153962
|
26-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153961
|
26-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153960
|
26-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
Streetmanager 2
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154754
|
26-05-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Fox United
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154755
|
26-05-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
Hancock Athletic
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
152250
|
27-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152251
|
27-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
Discipline Department
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154893
|
27-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
FC Freon
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152118
|
27-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152122
|
27-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152123
|
27-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154229
|
27-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
Gutterne FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152255
|
27-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
FC 7400
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153297
|
27-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
Calcio Superiore
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152385
|
28-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152382
|
28-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152386
|
28-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152514
|
28-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152519
|
28-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152517
|
28-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
Fionias Engle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154894
|
28-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152518
|
28-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
FC Mangfoldigt
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152383
|
28-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154099
|
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
Svaneke Boldklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151986
|
29-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151990
|
29-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Voldens IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152647
|
29-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
DJON
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154103
|
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
FC Midlertidig
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152650
|
29-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Dynamo Fremad FK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152651
|
29-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
SBV09.-2.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154498
|
29-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Balletholdet
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154101
|
29-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
RC Deportivo Delirium
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153092
|
29-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
SBV09
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154495
|
29-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Koch'ens Drenge
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154496
|
29-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154494
|
30-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Øster Vold FF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154898
|
30-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152856
|
30-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152858
|
30-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152859
|
30-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152860
|
30-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154098
|
30-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
A-holdet
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154895
|
30-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154896
|
30-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154897
|
30-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
B 1901, København
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154497
|
30-05-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Deportivo FK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153568
|
31-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Frederiksberg
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153564
|
31-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
L.K Cito
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153567
|
31-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
BK Thor
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154230
|
31-05-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
FC Fynsk Forår
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154758
|
31-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Fox United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154761
|
31-05-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Stranden Fremad
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154234
|
31-05-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
Brug Bolden Danmark
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153705
|
01-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153703
|
01-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
FC Westwood
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153702
|
01-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
Premier United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153706
|
01-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153707
|
01-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153966
|
01-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153967
|
01-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
DIBS FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153969
|
01-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153970
|
01-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154630
|
01-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
FC Sailing Lads
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154631
|
01-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
Tjallans Boys BK
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154760
|
01-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153442
|
02-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
Fru. Madsens Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154362
|
02-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
SIF Hovedstaden
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153300
|
02-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
NV Galaxy
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153304
|
02-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
Yu-98
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153305
|
02-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
Ålenes FF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153834
|
03-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Skurvognen FC
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
153838
|
03-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Real Tist
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
152390
|
03-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152257
|
03-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
Tempo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152389
|
03-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152388
|
03-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152391
|
03-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152392
|
03-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152520
|
03-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
FC Veto
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152521
|
03-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153839
|
03-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153438
|
03-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
Boldklubben Smæk
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152524
|
03-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152523
|
03-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
TB Watford
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152259
|
04-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152124
|
04-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152258
|
04-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152126
|
04-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152127
|
04-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152128
|
04-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
CFC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153570
|
04-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Fox United
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153441
|
04-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
De Håndplukkede
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152652
|
04-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Mandhaftig Puma FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154904
|
04-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
151992
|
06-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Den Fri Forening
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
151996
|
06-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152862
|
06-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152864
|
06-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154899
|
06-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154900
|
06-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152863
|
06-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152865
|
06-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
FC Tre Falke
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154901
|
06-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Hakoah
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154902
|
06-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153444
|
06-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
FC Kogle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154239
|
07-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
B.K. Catenaccio
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154236
|
07-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
Rohan FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154500
|
07-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
SVBG 03
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154238
|
07-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
FC Fynsk Forår
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154240
|
07-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
2300 Flames IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154501
|
07-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
FC Ellas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154765
|
08-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Guttes IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154769
|
08-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
Middelmådig BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154106
|
08-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
A-holdet
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153840
|
09-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153843
|
09-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153844
|
09-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153845
|
09-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154105
|
09-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
FC Islev
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153708
|
10-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
Greve Boys KBH
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
153710
|
10-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Premier United
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
154635
|
10-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
Joga Bonito C.F.
|
Græs 46
|
|
|
153712
|
10-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
SC Boca Vista
|
Græs 46
|
|
|
152531
|
10-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Mangfoldigt
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152530
|
10-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152529
|
10-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
Fionias Engle
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152526
|
10-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
BK SK-06
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153448
|
10-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
Angeli Dei Østerbro
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153709
|
10-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Partizan Kaukasus
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154907
|
10-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154636
|
10-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
Næverlyhillz IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153306
|
10-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153311
|
10-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
Ålenes FF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152135
|
11-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152134
|
11-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152133
|
11-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152130
|
11-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153974
|
11-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153973
|
11-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153972
|
11-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
Streetmanager 2
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154506
|
11-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Los Gigantos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154507
|
11-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Øster Vold FF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154509
|
11-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Deportivo FK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154510
|
11-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152394
|
12-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
Vikingen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152263
|
12-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152267
|
12-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
BK Kaw
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152395
|
12-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154905
|
12-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
B 1901, København
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152663
|
12-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Dynamo Fremad FK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152397
|
12-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154906
|
12-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152661
|
12-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
FFOFT
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152659
|
12-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
Fulbo
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
151998
|
13-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152001
|
13-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
DD formerly known as BJ
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154115
|
13-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
Bølgen BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153578
|
13-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
Fox United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153580
|
13-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
BK Thor
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153581
|
13-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
GF 76 Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152869
|
14-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152262
|
14-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
Frankes Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152870
|
14-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152872
|
14-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154111
|
15-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
A-holdet
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154110
|
15-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
BK Batmann
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153846
|
15-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Fingerbøllet BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154242
|
15-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154244
|
15-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
FBK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153849
|
15-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Pulat-Okin
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154374
|
15-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
FC Mad og Kaffe
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154245
|
15-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153851
|
15-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Real Tist
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153714
|
16-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153715
|
16-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Premier United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153978
|
16-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
Nørreport PDF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153717
|
16-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153719
|
16-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153979
|
16-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153981
|
16-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153980
|
16-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
FC Wilson
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154643
|
16-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
FC Sailing Lads
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153315
|
16-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
Yu-98
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153314
|
16-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153316
|
16-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
FC Island
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154770
|
16-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
BK Sidste Chance
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154774
|
16-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
Middelmådig BK
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
152137
|
17-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152138
|
17-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152139
|
17-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152141
|
17-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
SC Lolland Forever
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154641
|
17-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153450
|
17-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
Boldklubben Folehaven
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153453
|
17-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
De Håndplukkede
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153584
|
17-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
Boldklubben Cito
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153582
|
17-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152669
|
17-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Hakoah
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152403
|
18-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152402
|
18-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152401
|
18-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154915
|
18-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154916
|
18-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
FC Freon
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154914
|
18-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154516
|
18-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
Los Gigantos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154912
|
18-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152876
|
19-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
FC Konkret
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
152270
|
19-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
FC Meltdown
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152005
|
19-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
Holmen Okay
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152879
|
19-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152874
|
19-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
DBE 2011
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152271
|
19-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
Discipline Department
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152273
|
19-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
FC Krebsene
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152875
|
19-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154121
|
19-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
De Afdankede Løver
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152543
|
19-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152541
|
19-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152542
|
19-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
TB Watford
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153986
|
21-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
FC Boldklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154383
|
21-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
FC Skumtoget
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153987
|
21-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
DIBS FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153723
|
22-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
FC Westwood
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153852
|
22-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153853
|
22-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
Solens Børn
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153721
|
22-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
Partizan Kaukasus
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153323
|
22-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
BUK
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153854
|
22-06-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Skurvognen FC
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153725
|
22-06-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
Team Blau
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
153857
|
22-06-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
Escøbar Boys
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
153459
|
23-06-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
Copenhagen Gigolos
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154780
|
23-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
BK Sidste Chance
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154251
|
23-06-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
Nordatlantisk BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154249
|
23-06-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
KBH. Vendsyssel
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152147
|
24-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
CFC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152146
|
24-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152144
|
24-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152143
|
24-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153318
|
24-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
Calcio Superiore
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153588
|
24-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
L.K Cito
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153589
|
24-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
Firkantens Boldklub
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154645
|
24-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
Padborg Idrætsklub
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153591
|
24-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
FC Utterslev
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154646
|
24-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
PAN Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152407
|
26-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152408
|
26-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152409
|
26-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152410
|
26-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154647
|
26-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
Ol’ Boca Lads
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152411
|
26-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154649
|
26-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
Puskas FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154920
|
26-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153178
|
26-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Pokal
1/8 Finale
|
Vinder 153154
Vinder 153159
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153179
|
26-06-24
kl. 18:50
|
7. Pokal
1/8 Finale
|
Vinder 153158
Vinder 153153
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153180
|
26-06-24
kl. 20:10
|
7. Pokal
1/8 Finale
|
Vinder 153161
Vinder 153162
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152885
|
27-06-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152880
|
27-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152881
|
27-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154917
|
27-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152884
|
27-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
DBE 2011
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154314
|
27-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Søgårdsskolen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154918
|
27-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Hakoah
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152471
|
27-06-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154776
|
27-06-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
1885
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154919
|
27-06-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152276
|
12-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
BK Kaw
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152277
|
12-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
FC 7400
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152279
|
12-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
LF ReUnited
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154783
|
12-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
Stranden Fremad
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152149
|
12-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152150
|
12-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152151
|
12-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
SC Lolland Forever
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152152
|
12-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
CFC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154521
|
12-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152674
|
12-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Boldklubben Søborg
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153595
|
12-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153467
|
12-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
Angeli Dei Østerbro
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152414
|
13-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
Vikingen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152413
|
13-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152415
|
13-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
MAXIMA
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152417
|
13-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152545
|
13-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152548
|
13-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153596
|
13-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
FC Utterslev
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152546
|
13-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
BK SK-06
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154924
|
13-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
Hakoah
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154925
|
13-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Fusion 06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154926
|
13-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
B 1901, København
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154785
|
13-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Middelmådig BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152014
|
14-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Vikingarna IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152015
|
14-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154127
|
14-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
Kalas IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154928
|
14-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Freon
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154256
|
14-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
Brug Bolden Danmark
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154518
|
14-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154519
|
14-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
Deportivo FK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152888
|
15-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152887
|
15-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
FC Tre Falke
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152886
|
15-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152891
|
15-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153599
|
15-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
BK Thor
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154787
|
16-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Hancock Athletic
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154522
|
16-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154523
|
16-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154654
|
16-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
Joga Bonito C.F.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154258
|
17-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
B.K. Catenaccio
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154259
|
17-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
2300 Flames IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153329
|
17-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
Rejseholdet
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153325
|
17-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
Spurvene
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153859
|
17-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Pulat-Okin
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153326
|
17-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
Streetmanager 1
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153862
|
17-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Præstø Og Omegn
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153863
|
17-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153465
|
18-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153466
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
FinKont United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154124
|
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
Bølgen BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153730
|
18-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
FC Horn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153731
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154125
|
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
FC Midlertidig
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153729
|
18-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153728
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153727
|
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153990
|
18-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
FC Wilson
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153992
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153993
|
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
BK FRI
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153995
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
GIG.Com Penguins
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154387
|
18-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
Hønses Favoritter
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154391
|
18-08-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
De Røde Djævle 1.
|
Kunst 45
|
|
|
154932
|
19-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
Trianglen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154929
|
19-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154930
|
19-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153601
|
19-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Utterslev
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154931
|
19-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154933
|
19-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154934
|
19-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Dynamo Stüring
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152154
|
20-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152156
|
20-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152157
|
20-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
GHG All Stars
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152681
|
20-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
Mandhaftig Puma FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153600
|
20-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Fox United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153603
|
20-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Røde Stjerne I.F.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152282
|
21-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
Frankes Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152017
|
21-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
De Grønne Budes Boldklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152420
|
21-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152285
|
21-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
Black Rebel Football Club
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152418
|
21-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152283
|
21-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
FC Krebsene
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152419
|
21-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152421
|
21-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152422
|
21-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152550
|
21-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
Fionias Engle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152554
|
21-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152893
|
22-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Tre Falke
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153471
|
22-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 1.
Tabercamp FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154651
|
22-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152892
|
22-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153102
|
22-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
Tempo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152897
|
22-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152896
|
22-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153331
|
22-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Streetmanager 1
Den Lilla Hær
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153332
|
22-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
BUK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153335
|
22-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
FC Island
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153469
|
22-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
De Håndplukkede
Copenhagen Gigolos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153998
|
23-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
Nørreport PDF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153999
|
23-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
Motor 08
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153733
|
23-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Can't Complain
FC Westwood
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154001
|
23-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
Streetmanager 2
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154529
|
23-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
SVBG 03
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154528
|
23-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153735
|
23-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
Team Blau
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153737
|
23-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Greve Boys KBH
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154395
|
24-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
SK Slavia Nocturne
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154658
|
24-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
AFUF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154659
|
24-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
Puskas FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154792
|
24-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
Hancock Athletic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154788
|
24-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
Fox United
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153866
|
25-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Fingerbøllet BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154133
|
25-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
Union Cerveza
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153865
|
25-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Pulat-Okin
F. C. Snakes
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154261
|
25-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
Nordatlantisk BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153864
|
25-08-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Skurvognen FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154263
|
25-08-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
Sideline FC
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152898
|
26-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Pastis
FC Tre Falke
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152899
|
26-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152901
|
26-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152902
|
26-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154938
|
26-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154657
|
26-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
Ol’ Boca Lads
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154937
|
26-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154936
|
26-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Cph. Celtic
B 1901, København
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154262
|
27-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153613
|
27-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Firkantens Boldklub
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153617
|
27-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154940
|
27-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152160
|
28-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152022
|
28-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
DD formerly known as BJ
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152161
|
28-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152162
|
28-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154798
|
28-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
Hancock Athletic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153121
|
28-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152164
|
28-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152163
|
28-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154794
|
28-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Stranden Fremad
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154796
|
28-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
Middelmådig BK
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152425
|
28-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
IK Kallakunas
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152289
|
29-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152287
|
29-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
BK Kaw
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152290
|
29-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
LF ReUnited
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152424
|
29-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
Los Pumas
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152556
|
29-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
FC Veto
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152428
|
29-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
Vikingen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152558
|
29-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152559
|
29-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152560
|
29-08-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
BK SK-06
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154137
|
30-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
De Røde Djævle 2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153474
|
30-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
De Håndplukkede
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154135
|
30-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
Bølgen BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154398
|
30-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Hønses Favoritter
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154138
|
30-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
BK Batmann
Kalas IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154400
|
30-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
Cph. Celtic 2.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153875
|
30-08-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Fortuna Ø
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153872
|
30-08-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153870
|
30-08-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Pulat-Okin
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153478
|
31-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Boldklubben Folehaven
Angeli Dei Østerbro
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153738
|
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
Can't Complain
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153739
|
31-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
Albicelestes CPH
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153740
|
31-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153741
|
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
FC Horn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153742
|
31-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
KGS. Valby
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154002
|
31-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154134
|
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
RC Deportivo Delirium
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154003
|
31-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
The Be Sharps
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154007
|
31-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
FC Wilson
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154006
|
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
GIG.Com Penguins
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154266
|
31-08-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154269
|
31-08-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
B.K. Catenaccio
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154271
|
31-08-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
FBK
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154530
|
01-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
Deportivo FK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154531
|
01-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Balletholdet
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154532
|
01-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154667
|
01-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
DTU Football
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154535
|
01-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154534
|
01-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154664
|
01-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
Tjallans Boys BK
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153337
|
01-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Den Lilla Hær
KAFF
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153628
|
02-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Cph. Celtic
GF 76 Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153629
|
02-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Boldklubben Cito
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153338
|
02-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
Calcio Superiore
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154941
|
03-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152032
|
03-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Fodboldorkestret
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153112
|
03-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Hovedstadens Jernbane-Idræt
FC Hackenbusch
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154942
|
03-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154943
|
03-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154944
|
03-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154945
|
03-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154272
|
04-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
Rohan FC
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
152909
|
04-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
FC Tre Falke
|
Græs 1
|
|
|
152292
|
04-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
BK Kaw
Black Rebel Football Club
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152293
|
04-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
FC 7400
Tempo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152295
|
04-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
Discipline Department
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152691
|
04-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
DJON
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152692
|
04-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Klub 664
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152907
|
04-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152906
|
04-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
Evil Foot United
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153218
|
04-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Pokal
Semifinale
|
Vinder 153201
Vinder 153199
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153219
|
04-09-24
kl. 20:00
|
7. Pokal
Semifinale
|
Vinder 153200
Vinder 153188
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152168
|
05-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
CFC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152166
|
05-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152169
|
05-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Kbh Chang
SC Lolland Forever
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152171
|
05-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152562
|
05-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152431
|
05-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
FC Telerepair
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152435
|
05-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Team Pivo
Vigerslev BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152430
|
05-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152432
|
05-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
Torpedo 04
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152567
|
05-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Mangfoldigt
Fionias Engle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152433
|
05-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
The Howling Cavlings
MAXIMA
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154143
|
05-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
Svaneke Boldklub
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153880
|
07-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Escøbar Boys
Fingerbøllet BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154273
|
07-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Gutterne FC
KBH. Vendsyssel
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153876
|
07-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154405
|
07-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Cph. Celtic 2.
Knuden S & E
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154276
|
07-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Sideline FC
IF Copenhagen
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153879
|
07-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Menerfirs
F. C. Snakes
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154669
|
07-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Tjallans Boys BK
Padborg Idrætsklub
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154671
|
07-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Næverlyhillz IF
Ol’ Boca Lads
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154802
|
07-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
FC Land
Fox United
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154672
|
07-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Puskas FC
AFUF
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153881
|
07-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Fortuna Ø
Pulat-Okin
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153484
|
08-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
Tabercamp FC
Boldklubben Folehaven
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153745
|
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Tiim Dennis
Partizan Kaukasus
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153747
|
08-09-24
kl. 13:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
SC Boca Vista
FC Westwood
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154008
|
08-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
Streetmanager 2
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154012
|
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Motor 08
Nørreport PDF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154805
|
08-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
Stranden Fremad
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154540
|
08-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Kondiklubben United FC
Los Gigantos
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154538
|
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
Øster Vold FF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153344
|
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
Streetmanager 1
Ålenes FF
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153748
|
08-09-24
kl. 13:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Team Blau
KGS. Valby
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
154009
|
08-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
BK FRI
Absalons Boldklub af 2012
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153342
|
08-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
NV Galaxy
Den Lilla Hær
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153345
|
08-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
KAFF
Yu-98
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
154947
|
09-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Internationale
Sunclass Airlines
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152701
|
09-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
FF 03
Funny Party Boys
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152702
|
09-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Hakoah
Fulbo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154948
|
09-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Hybris
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154951
|
09-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Vigerslev BK
Cph. Celtic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152569
|
10-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Cph. Celtic
Newport County Cph.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152568
|
10-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
FC Veto
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152570
|
10-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Gaulois
Lokomotivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152572
|
10-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
Fionias Engle
Prografica AS
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153130
|
10-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
FC Hackenbusch
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153131
|
10-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
FC Freon
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152571
|
10-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
BK SK-06
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153635
|
10-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153632
|
10-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152172
|
11-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
Cosa Nostra
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152034
|
11-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
Den Fri Forening
FF Ejder Brigaden
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152173
|
11-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
CFC
FC Spitzberger
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152174
|
11-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
SC Lolland Forever
LOZ FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152439
|
11-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vikingen
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152438
|
11-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
MAXIMA
FC Popcorn
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152440
|
11-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Vigerslev BK
F. C. Rut
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154283
|
11-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Brug Bolden Danmark
Kjøbenhavns Fodboldlaug
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154679
|
11-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
FC Sailing Lads
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152301
|
12-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Discipline Department
FC Krebsene
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152299
|
12-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Tempo
Farmors Drenge
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152298
|
12-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Black Rebel Football Club
FC 7400
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153630
|
12-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
FC Utterslev
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152911
|
12-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Olmofo
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152912
|
12-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Evil Foot United
Half Men Half Biscuits
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152913
|
12-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Gribben Fodbold
Lokomotiv Omkast
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152914
|
12-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
FC Konkret
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154146
|
13-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Union Cerveza
FC Midlertidig
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154147
|
13-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
FC Islev
De Røde Djævle 2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154149
|
13-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Svaneke Boldklub
De Afdankede Løver
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154017
|
13-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
DIBS FC
Motor 08
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154014
|
13-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Streetmanager 2
BK FRI
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154542
|
13-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
SVBG 03
De Grønne Slagtere IF
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154018
|
13-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
Nørreport PDF
FC Wilson
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154019
|
13-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. B.
B-2.
|
The Be Sharps
Boca Boldisch
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154278
|
14-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Rohan FC
Gutterne FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154281
|
14-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. B.
B-3.
|
Nordatlantisk BK
Sideline FC
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154806
|
14-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
1885
Middelmådig BK
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154543
|
14-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
FC Ellas
Club Atletico Boca Juniors
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154544
|
14-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Øster Vold FF
FC Fagusti
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154808
|
14-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
Fox United
Hancock Athletic
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154546
|
14-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. D.
D-1.
|
Los Gigantos
Stiv kuling
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154810
|
14-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. C.
C-3.
|
BK Sidste Chance
HSK Croatia Copenhagen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153750
|
14-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Greve Boys KBH
Tiim Dennis
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153348
|
14-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
BUK
NV Galaxy
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153751
|
14-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Partizan Kaukasus
FC Horn
|
Kunst 43
|
|
|
153752
|
14-09-24
kl. 11:30
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
Premier United
SC Boca Vista
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153351
|
14-09-24
kl. 12:40
|
7. Mester
7.Mester
|
FC Island
KAFF
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153753
|
14-09-24
kl. 13:50
|
7. A.
A-2.
|
FC Westwood
Team Blau
|
Kunst 44
|
|
|
153882
|
15-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Lokomotiv LarsbertoCarlos
Grooming IF
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154410
|
15-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
Hazara FC
Cph. Celtic 2.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154412
|
15-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. C.
C-1.
|
SIF Hovedstaden
De Røde Djævle 1.
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153884
|
15-09-24
kl. 10:00
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Skurvognen FC
Menerfirs
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154676
|
15-09-24
kl. 11:10
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
PAN Fodbold
Næverlyhillz IF
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153887
|
15-09-24
kl. 12:20
|
7. B.
B-1.
|
Real Tist
Pulat-Okin
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154953
|
16-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sunclass Airlines
FC Hybris
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152042
|
16-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
SilverFox FC
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152044
|
16-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-M.
|
DD formerly known as BJ
FF Ejder Brigaden
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154957
|
16-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
B 1901, København
FC Internationale
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152176
|
16-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
FC Bosna
Stokehagen FC
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152707
|
16-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-D.
|
Funny Party Boys
Hakoah
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153486
|
16-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. A.
A-1.
|
FC Kogle
Cph. Celtic 1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
154954
|
16-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
Trianglen
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154955
|
16-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Hakoah
FC Freon
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154956
|
16-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
Fusion 06
Dynamo Stüring
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152919
|
17-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
DBE 2011
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152916
|
17-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Bold-Knoppen Fremad-Bagud
FC Pastis
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152917
|
17-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
Half Men Half Biscuits
FC Olmofo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153642
|
17-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
L.K Cito
Røde Stjerne I.F.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152921
|
17-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Veteran.
A.
|
FC Konkret
Wiseguys
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
153647
|
17-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
GF 76 Fodbold
Boldklubben Cito
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153644
|
17-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
SUPER
|
Fox United
FC Utterslev
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152442
|
18-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
Los Pumas
The Howling Cavlings
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152444
|
18-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
FC Popcorn
Vikingen
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152447
|
18-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
F. C. Rut
Team Pivo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152443
|
18-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-B.
|
IK Kallakunas
MAXIMA
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
153138
|
18-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Tempo
Vesterbro 99
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
153139
|
18-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Master
MASTER
|
Cph. Celtic
Fremad Forsing
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152305
|
19-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
LF ReUnited
Tempo
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152307
|
19-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-C.
|
Frankes Drenge
Discipline Department
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
152178
|
19-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Cosa Nostra
Kbh Chang
|
Kunst 40
|
|
|
154684
|
19-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. C.
C-2.
|
Fremad Forsing
Tjallans Boys BK
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152183
|
19-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
Stokehagen FC
Gribben Fodbold
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152182
|
19-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
GHG All Stars
FC Bosna
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152180
|
19-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Old-Boys.
OB-A.
|
LOZ FC
SBV09.-1.
|
Kunst 41
|
|
|
152574
|
19-09-24
kl. 17:30
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
FC Veto
De Røde Djævle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
152578
|
19-09-24
kl. 18:40
|
7. Veteran.
Mester.
|
TB Watford
Fionias Engle
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154153
|
19-09-24
kl. 19:50
|
7. C.
C-4.
|
Kalas IF
FC Islev
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|
154960
|
19-09-24
kl. 21:00
|
7. Veteran.
Super. Mester
|
FC Freon
Sydens Feriehuse Fodbold
|
Kunst 42
|
|
|