Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. A., A-2.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Dendermonde
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136393
31-03-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
MAXIMA
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136398
05-04-19
kl. 18:00
De Grønne Bude
Dendermonde
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
4 - 3
136403
14-04-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
KAFF
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 0
136411
22-04-19
kl. 11:10
FC Bosna.
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
1 - 2
136416
27-04-19
kl. 11:30
Hvidovre 2. P.
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
136421
03-05-19
kl. 17:30
Dendermonde
FC Foreigners
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
136426
12-05-19
kl. 10:00
Loose Cannons
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 6
136431
19-05-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
Yu-98
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
4 - 5
136440
25-05-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
FC Berlusconi
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136442
30-05-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
Spielmachers
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136451
10-06-19
kl. 11:10
Dendermonde
Hafnia Sports Club
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 2
136459
17-06-19
kl. 17:30
MAXIMA
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
136464
11-08-19
kl. 12:20
Dendermonde
De Grønne Bude
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136469
18-08-19
kl. 12:20
KAFF
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
5 - 1
136477
25-08-19
kl. 10:00
Dendermonde
FC Bosna.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 4
136482
30-08-19
kl. 18:40
Dendermonde
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
136487
08-09-19
kl. 10:00
FC Foreigners
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 4
136492
16-09-19
kl. 19:50
Dendermonde
Loose Cannons
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
136497
22-09-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
Dendermonde
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
8 - 2
136506
28-09-19
kl. 11:10
FC Berlusconi
Dendermonde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
136508
07-10-19
kl. 17:30
Spielmachers
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
136517
17-10-19
kl. 19:50
Hafnia Sports Club
Dendermonde
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3