Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. A., A-2.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
136392
31-03-19
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre 2. P.
De Grønne Bude
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
136397
09-04-19
kl. 21:00
KAFF
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 5
136402
14-04-19
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Berlusconi
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 1
136410
22-04-19
kl. 10:00
MAXIMA
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 45
3 - 2
136416
27-04-19
kl. 11:30
Hvidovre 2. P.
Dendermonde
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
136422
01-05-19
kl. 21:00
FC Bosna.
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 2
136427
12-05-19
kl. 11:10
FC Foreigners
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 2
136432
19-05-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
Loose Cannons
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 1
136439
25-05-19
kl. 12:40
Hvidovre 2. P.
Hafnia Sports Club
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 1
136443
30-05-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
Yu-98
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 9
136448
10-06-19
kl. 10:00
Spielmachers
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 0
136458
16-06-19
kl. 10:00
De Grønne Bude
Hvidovre 2. P.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
0 - 5
136463
11-08-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
KAFF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 4
136468
19-08-19
kl. 18:40
FC Berlusconi
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
4 - 6
136476
25-08-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
MAXIMA
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 0
136482
30-08-19
kl. 18:40
Dendermonde
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
136488
08-09-19
kl. 12:20
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Bosna.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
0 - 3
HHT
136493
16-09-19
kl. 17:30
Hvidovre 2. P.
FC Foreigners
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
6 - 2
136498
22-09-19
kl. 10:00
Loose Cannons
Hvidovre 2. P.
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 2
136505
28-09-19
kl. 10:00
Hafnia Sports Club
Hvidovre 2. P.
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3
HHT
136509
06-10-19
kl. 12:20
Yu-98
Hvidovre 2. P.
Ryparken
Kunst 3.
8 - 4
136514
17-10-19
kl. 19:50
Hvidovre 2. P.
Spielmachers
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2