Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. C., C-3.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
Minkbeskytterne
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
151287
02-04-23
kl. 11:10
Minkbeskytterne
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
3 - 0
UHT
151292
10-04-23
kl. 10:00
2300 Flames IF
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 2
151303
20-04-23
kl. 18:40
HEM
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
3 - 1
151305
27-04-23
kl. 18:40
Stiv Kuling
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
0 - 3
HHT
151311
05-05-23
kl. 10:00
Minkbeskytterne
I.F. Copenhagen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 2
151317
13-05-23
kl. 13:50
BK Badeholdet
Minkbeskytterne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
151323
18-05-23
kl. 11:10
Minkbeskytterne
De Røde Djævle
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
151329
27-05-23
kl. 10:00
Deportivo los Gorilas
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
6 - 1
151335
02-06-23
kl. 18:40
Minkbeskytterne
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
6 - 0
151341
10-06-23
kl. 11:10
Hønses Favoritter
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
2 - 5
151347
21-06-23
kl. 17:30
Minkbeskytterne
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
4 - 4
151353
17-08-23
kl. 17:30
Strander Fremad
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
3 - 3
151358
30-08-23
kl. 17:30
Minkbeskytterne
2300 Flames IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
151369
03-09-23
kl. 12:20
Minkbeskytterne
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 3
151371
09-09-23
kl. 11:30
Minkbeskytterne
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
11 - 2
151377
15-09-23
kl. 18:40
I.F. Copenhagen
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 3
151383
24-09-23
kl. 10:00
Minkbeskytterne
BK Badeholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 5
151389
30-09-23
kl. 12:20
De Røde Djævle
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
4 - 5
151395
07-10-23
kl. 12:40
Minkbeskytterne
Deportivo los Gorilas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
7 - 1
151401
14-10-23
kl. 12:20
RC Deportivo Delirium
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 3
151407
20-10-23
kl. 17:30
Minkbeskytterne
Hønses Favoritter
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
151413
28-10-23
kl. 11:10
SK Slavia Nocturne
Minkbeskytterne
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 3