Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Hold
>
Kampprogram
7. C., C-3.
Information
Kampprogram
Kontaktpersoner
BK Badeholdet
Kampprogram
Periode
Hjemmekampe
Udekampe
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
151290
02-04-23
kl. 12:20
Hønses Favoritter
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
5 - 3
151296
06-04-23
kl. 10:00
BK Badeholdet
Deportivo los Gorilas
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 8
151302
20-04-23
kl. 17:30
De Røde Djævle
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 59
2 - 2
151307
27-04-23
kl. 21:00
BK Badeholdet
RC Deportivo Delirium
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 2
151312
05-05-23
kl. 12:20
SK Slavia Nocturne
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 4
151317
13-05-23
kl. 13:50
BK Badeholdet
Minkbeskytterne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
151322
19-05-23
kl. 19:50
HEM
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 3
151332
26-05-23
kl. 18:40
Strander Fremad
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
151336
02-06-23
kl. 17:30
BK Badeholdet
2300 Flames IF
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
5 - 7
151343
10-06-23
kl. 10:00
Stiv Kuling
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 6
151350
21-06-23
kl. 19:50
BK Badeholdet
I.F. Copenhagen
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 6
151356
17-08-23
kl. 17:30
BK Badeholdet
Hønses Favoritter
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
2 - 5
151362
30-08-23
kl. 18:40
Deportivo los Gorilas
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
5 - 5
151368
03-09-23
kl. 11:10
BK Badeholdet
De Røde Djævle
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 2
151373
09-09-23
kl. 12:20
RC Deportivo Delirium
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 3
151378
15-09-23
kl. 19:50
BK Badeholdet
SK Slavia Nocturne
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 3
151383
24-09-23
kl. 10:00
Minkbeskytterne
BK Badeholdet
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
2 - 5
151388
30-09-23
kl. 11:30
BK Badeholdet
HEM
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
3 - 1
151398
07-10-23
kl. 12:40
BK Badeholdet
Strander Fremad
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
151402
15-10-23
kl. 12:20
2300 Flames IF
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0
UHT
151409
20-10-23
kl. 18:40
BK Badeholdet
Stiv Kuling
Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0
UHT
151416
28-10-23
kl. 11:10
I.F. Copenhagen
BK Badeholdet
Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
4 - 2