Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. B., B-2.

FC JURA OLDBOYS

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
147158 02-04-22
kl. 11:10
FC JURA OLDBOYS SC Boca Vista Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 1
147175 16-04-22
kl. 12:20
FC JURA OLDBOYS Boldklubben Smæk Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
3 - 3
147176 22-04-22
kl. 18:40
Svaneke Boldklub FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
147169 25-04-22
kl. 21:00
Nørreport PDF FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
4 - 3
147182 30-04-22
kl. 12:20
FC JURA OLDBOYS BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 1
147188 07-05-22
kl. 10:00
FC Mad og Kaffe FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
1 - 4
147194 13-05-22
kl. 12:20
FC JURA OLDBOYS Kalas IF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
3 - 0 UHT
147200 21-05-22
kl. 11:10
FC Westwood FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 0 UHT
147206 30-05-22
kl. 17:30
FC JURA OLDBOYS GAHK Kløvermarken 7
Græs 58
3 - 3
147212 06-06-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
6 - 2
147218 12-06-22
kl. 10:00
FC JURA OLDBOYS Absalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
0 - 3 HHT
147224 17-06-22
kl. 17:30
SC Boca Vista FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
2 - 0
147235 20-08-22
kl. 11:10
FC JURA OLDBOYS Nørreport PDF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
147241 02-09-22
kl. 18:40
Boldklubben Smæk FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
147242 10-09-22
kl. 12:20
FC JURA OLDBOYS Svaneke Boldklub Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
147248 18-09-22
kl. 10:00
BK Catenaccio FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
147254 26-09-22
kl. 17:30
FC JURA OLDBOYS FC Mad og Kaffe Kløvermarken 7
Græs 51
147260 02-10-22
kl. 11:10
Kalas IF FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147266 08-10-22
kl. 10:00
FC JURA OLDBOYS FC Westwood Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
147272 15-10-22
kl. 12:20
GAHK FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
147278 20-10-22
kl. 17:30
FC JURA OLDBOYS Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
147284 28-10-22
kl. 19:50
Absalons Boldklub FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41