Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. B., B-2.

Boca Boldisch

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
147163 02-04-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch Nørreport PDF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
6 - 0
147168 10-04-22
kl. 12:20
Kalas IF Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
2 - 2
147173 16-04-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch FC Mad og Kaffe Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
5 - 1
147181 22-04-22
kl. 17:30
SC Boca Vista Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
147186 30-04-22
kl. 13:50
Absalons Boldklub Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 5
147191 07-05-22
kl. 11:10
Boca Boldisch FC Westwood Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
147196 13-05-22
kl. 10:00
GAHK Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
2 - 1
147201 21-05-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch Boldklubben Smæk Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
0 - 4
147210 26-05-22
kl. 12:20
Boca Boldisch BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 1
147212 06-06-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch FC JURA OLDBOYS Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
6 - 2
147221 12-06-22
kl. 12:20
Boca Boldisch Svaneke Boldklub Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 1
147229 17-06-22
kl. 19:50
Nørreport PDF Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 44
0 - 3 HHT
147234 20-08-22
kl. 12:20
Boca Boldisch Kalas IF Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 4
147239 02-09-22
kl. 17:30
FC Mad og Kaffe Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
3 - 1
147247 10-09-22
kl. 11:10
Boca Boldisch SC Boca Vista Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
1 - 2
147252 18-09-22
kl. 12:20
Boca Boldisch Absalons Boldklub Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
2 - 0
147257 27-09-22
kl. 18:40
FC Westwood Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
147262 02-10-22
kl. 10:00
Boca Boldisch GAHK Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
9 - 1
147267 08-10-22
kl. 11:10
Boldklubben Smæk Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 44
147276 15-10-22
kl. 12:40
BK Catenaccio Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147278 20-10-22
kl. 17:30
FC JURA OLDBOYS Boca Boldisch Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 41
147287 28-10-22
kl. 19:50
Svaneke Boldklub Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42