Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

7. B., B-2.

BK Catenaccio

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
147160 02-04-22
kl. 11:10
GAHK BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
2 - 3
147166 10-04-22
kl. 12:20
BK Catenaccio FC Westwood Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
0 - 2
147172 16-04-22
kl. 11:30
Absalons Boldklub BK Catenaccio Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
3 - 0 UHT
147177 22-04-22
kl. 19:50
BK Catenaccio Boldklubben Smæk Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 42
1 - 2
147182 30-04-22
kl. 12:20
FC JURA OLDBOYS BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 1
147193 07-05-22
kl. 12:40
Svaneke Boldklub BK Catenaccio Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
1 - 3
147199 13-05-22
kl. 10:00
BK Catenaccio SC Boca Vista Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
1 - 3
147205 18-05-22
kl. 21:00
BK Catenaccio FC Mad og Kaffe Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
3 - 1
147210 26-05-22
kl. 12:20
Boca Boldisch BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
3 - 1
147215 06-06-22
kl. 12:20
BK Catenaccio Kalas IF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
0 - 2
147223 12-06-22
kl. 11:10
Nørreport PDF BK Catenaccio Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43
2 - 2
147226 16-06-22
kl. 21:00
BK Catenaccio GAHK Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
5 - 5
147232 20-08-22
kl. 12:20
FC Westwood BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 43
147238 02-09-22
kl. 18:40
BK Catenaccio Absalons Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
147243 10-09-22
kl. 12:20
Boldklubben Smæk BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
147248 18-09-22
kl. 10:00
BK Catenaccio FC JURA OLDBOYS Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 41
147259 26-09-22
kl. 18:40
BK Catenaccio Svaneke Boldklub Valby idrætspark 7
Græs 46
147265 02-10-22
kl. 10:00
SC Boca Vista BK Catenaccio Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147271 08-10-22
kl. 10:00
FC Mad og Kaffe BK Catenaccio Kløvermarken 7
Kunst 42
147276 15-10-22
kl. 13:50
BK Catenaccio Boca Boldisch Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147281 20-10-22
kl. 18:40
Kalas IF BK Catenaccio Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 40
147289 28-10-22
kl. 19:50
BK Catenaccio Nørreport PDF Valby idrætspark 7
Kunst 43